Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 70 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Paul Schornhorst (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Maj 8-0 Brayden Wallace (Rochester Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 78 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Lucian Dickison (Western Wrestling Club) Dec 12-10 Lucas Enyart (Rochester Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 78 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Morgan Abernathy (CIA) Fall 1:56 Noah Shue (Western Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 78 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Talon Oakes (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:14 Lucian Dickison (Western Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 78 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Morgan Abernathy (CIA) Fall 3:18 Corbin Mckee (One on One Wrestling)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 78 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Corbin Mckee (One on One Wrestling) Dec 7-5 Lucas Enyart (Rochester Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 78 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Noah Shue (Western Wrestling Club) Maj 14-3 Lucian Dickison (Western Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 78 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Talon Oakes (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu) Maj 9-0 Morgan Abernathy (CIA)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 78 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Corbin Mckee (One on One Wrestling) Dec 10-3 Noah Shue (Western Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 1 |
Result
David Davis (Huntington County Wrestling) Fall 0:26 Dax Bailey (Huntington County Wrestling)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cooper Wallace (Hammer Down Academy) Fall 5:37 Brock Mckee (One on One Wrestling)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Landon Hisey (Rochester Wrestling Club) Fall 1:43 Brock Mckee (One on One Wrestling)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Dax Bailey (Huntington County Wrestling) Inj. 0:00 Cooper Wallace (Hammer Down Academy)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Landon Hisey (Rochester Wrestling Club) Inj. 0:00 Cooper Wallace (Hammer Down Academy)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 3 |
Result
David Davis (Huntington County Wrestling) Fall 2:43 Brock Mckee (One on One Wrestling)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Landon Hisey (Rochester Wrestling Club) Fall 2:53 David Davis (Huntington County Wrestling)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Dax Bailey (Huntington County Wrestling) FF Brock Mckee (One on One Wrestling)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Landon Hisey (Rochester Wrestling Club) Fall 1:52 Dax Bailey (Huntington County Wrestling)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 5 |
Result
David Davis (Huntington County Wrestling) Inj. 0:00 Cooper Wallace (Hammer Down Academy)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 92-97 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Elijah Hunt (Western Wrestling Club) Dec 7-3 Jacob Miller (Rochester Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 92-97 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Graham Duncan (Westfield) Fall 2:05 Elijah Hunt (Western Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 92-97 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Graham Duncan (Westfield) FF Jacob Miller (Rochester Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 108-117 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Abel Richeson (Hybrid Wrestling Club) Fall 2:14 Liam Hoover (Peru Tigers)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 108-117 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Abel Richeson (Hybrid Wrestling Club) Fall 2:23 Cole Garber (Western Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Open - 12U | Weight 108-117 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Cole Garber (Western Wrestling Club) Fall 0:37 Liam Hoover (Peru Tigers)
|