Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 43 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Knoxx Devoe (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling) Fall 0:14 Jackson Ragan (One on One Wrestling)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 43 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Beckham Kesler (Greentown Wrestling Club) Fall 2:37 Camden Rocha (Region Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 43 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Knoxx Devoe (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling) Maj 12-1 Camden Rocha (Region Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 43 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Kenyon Sims (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu) Fall 1:53 Jackson Ragan (One on One Wrestling)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 43 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Knoxx Devoe (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling) Fall 1:44 Kenyon Sims (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 43 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Beckham Kesler (Greentown Wrestling Club) Fall 0:21 Jackson Ragan (One on One Wrestling)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 43 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Beckham Kesler (Greentown Wrestling Club) Dec 14-8 Knoxx Devoe (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 43 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Camden Rocha (Region Wrestling Academy) Maj 17-4 Kenyon Sims (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 45 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Blair Novak (Hybrid Wrestling Club) Fall 0:42 Delannie Daggett (Sharpsville)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 45 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Isaac Schmidt (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) Fall 1:27 Kooper Flanery (Peru Tigers)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 45 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Colton Ramey (Oak hill wrestling club) Fall 2:15 Blair Novak (Hybrid Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 45 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Isaac Schmidt (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) Fall 0:19 Jace Castillo (Kokomo Wildkat Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 45 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Jace Castillo (Kokomo Wildkat Wrestling Club) Fall 0:25 Delannie Daggett (Sharpsville)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 45 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Blair Novak (Hybrid Wrestling Club) Dec 14-8 Kooper Flanery (Peru Tigers)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 45 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Isaac Schmidt (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) Fall 0:15 Colton Ramey (Oak hill wrestling club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 45 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Jace Castillo (Kokomo Wildkat Wrestling Club) Dec 12-5 Blair Novak (Hybrid Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49A | Round Round 1 |
Result
Finley Hall (Greentown Wrestling Club) Fall 0:14 Lincoln Futrell (Peru)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49A | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kane Herrell (Warrior Wrestling Club) Fall 2:22 Henry Bowyer (Caston Comets Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49A | Round Round 2 |
Result
Henry Bowyer (Caston Comets Wrestling Club) Fall 0:38 Maelyn Gonzalez (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49A | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kane Herrell (Warrior Wrestling Club) Fall 0:23 Lincoln Futrell (Peru)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49A | Round Round 3 |
Result
Kane Herrell (Warrior Wrestling Club) Fall 0:09 Maelyn Gonzalez (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49A | Round Round 3 |
Result
Finley Hall (Greentown Wrestling Club) Fall 2:51 Henry Bowyer (Caston Comets Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49A | Round Round 4 |
Result
Finley Hall (Greentown Wrestling Club) Fall 0:14 Maelyn Gonzalez (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49A | Round Round 4 |
Result
Henry Bowyer (Caston Comets Wrestling Club) Fall 0:23 Lincoln Futrell (Peru)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49A | Round Round 5 |
Result
Maelyn Gonzalez (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu) Fall 2:28 Lincoln Futrell (Peru)
|