Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 49-53D | Round Round 5 |
Result
Bryden Franklin (Caston Wrestling Club) Dec 11-7 Elijah Custis (Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 49-53E | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ryan Ciolli (Bloomington South WC) Maj 12-2 Deacon Loy (Salem Lions Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 49-53E | Round Round 1 |
Result
Walker Greenman (Silver Creek) Dec 8-4 Noah Watson (Milan Tribe)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 49-53E | Round Round 2 |
Result
Walker Greenman (Silver Creek) Fall 0:51 Kole Denny (Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 49-53E | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ryan Ciolli (Bloomington South WC) Fall 1:29 Noah Watson (Milan Tribe)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 49-53E | Round Round 3 |
Result
Noah Watson (Milan Tribe) Fall 0:35 Kole Denny (Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 49-53E | Round Round 3 |
Result
Walker Greenman (Silver Creek) Fall 0:36 Deacon Loy (Salem Lions Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 49-53E | Round Round 4 |
Result
Deacon Loy (Salem Lions Wrestling Club) Fall 2:29 Kole Denny (Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 49-53E | Round Round 4 |
Result
Ryan Ciolli (Bloomington South WC) Fall 2:35 Walker Greenman (Silver Creek)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 49-53E | Round Round 5 |
Result
Ryan Ciolli (Bloomington South WC) Fall 2:20 Kole Denny (Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 49-53E | Round Round 5 |
Result
Noah Watson (Milan Tribe) Fall 0:26 Deacon Loy (Salem Lions Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56A | Round Round 1 |
Result
Rafe Richmond (Jennings County Wrestling Club) Fall 0:24 Asher Idlewine (Columbus East Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56A | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jase Brennan (New Castle Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:53 Rafe Richmond (Jennings County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56A | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jase Brennan (New Castle Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:48 Asher Idlewine (Columbus East Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56B | Round Round 1 |
Result
Isaac Howard (Franklin central wrestling clu) Fall 1:36 Colton Rieker (Columbus East Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56B | Round Round 1 |
Result
Sawyer Blankenbeker (Columbus East Wrestling Club) Dec 10-8 Emrie Collier (Salem Lions Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56B | Round Round 2 |
Result
Isaac Howard (Franklin central wrestling clu) Fall 0:44 Emrie Collier (Salem Lions Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56B | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sawyer Blankenbeker (Columbus East Wrestling Club) Maj 9-0 Colton Rieker (Columbus East Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56B | Round Round 3 |
Result
Isaac Howard (Franklin central wrestling clu) Dec 10-4 Sawyer Blankenbeker (Columbus East Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56B | Round Round 3 |
Result
Emrie Collier (Salem Lions Wrestling Club) Fall 0:36 Colton Rieker (Columbus East Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56C | Round Round 1 |
Result
Owen Michael (Jay County Wrestling Club) Dec 6-4 Levi Personett (Indian Creek Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56C | Round Round 1 |
Result
Nathan Busch (East Central) Dec 5-2 Wyatt Emmons (Monrovia Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56C | Round Round 2 |
Result
Owen Michael (Jay County Wrestling Club) Dec 5-0 Wyatt Emmons (Monrovia Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56C | Round Round 2 |
Result
Levi Personett (Indian Creek Wrestling Club) TF 16-0 Nathan Busch (East Central)
|
Age Group bantam (8U) | Weight 53-56C | Round Round 3 |
Result
Owen Michael (Jay County Wrestling Club) Fall 0:52 Nathan Busch (East Central)
|