Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 6 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Ben Weintraub (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) F 1:30 Nolawi Grum (South Windsor Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 6 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Hunter Kenney (Meriden Youth) DEC 11-9 Armeen Kuljancic (Killingly Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 12 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Luke Hoadley (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) F 1:14 Quentin Jacobs (East Longmeadow)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 12 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Brady Progulske (KRAZY Monkeys) F 1:02 Jace Devine (Ludlow)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 5 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Ayden Garcia (Grit grizzlies wrestling academy) F 0:48 Charles Gyllenhammer (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 6U Coed | Weight 6U - 2 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Chatam Hatchell (Spartan Youth) F 0:26 Connor Hamilton (Killingly Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 4 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Naim Whitley-Dumpson (Grit grizzlies wrestling academy) F 1:42 EJ Kuljancic (Killingly Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 4 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Eric Aubrey (South Hadley Youth Wrestling) F 0:36 Maxwell Radziewicz (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 6U Coed | Weight 6U - 1 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Avery Decker (Top Game Martial Arts) F 1:38 Elijah Pleva (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 6U Coed | Weight 6U - 1 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Greyson Schibi (Agawam Youth Wrestling) DEC 15-14 Brody Cass (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 11 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Brennan Lyons (East Longmeadow) MD 9-1 Sawyer Cass (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 19 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Jackson Morey (Stafford Youth Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 1 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Abel Asfalg (Spartan Youth) BYE ()
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 1 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jonathan Higgins (South Hadley Youth Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 19 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Carter Marciano (Meriden Youth) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 17 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Niko Liapes (Silverback Youth) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U Coed | Weight 6U - 5 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Nathan Bergeron (Killingly Youth Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 2 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Charles Soffen (Grit grizzlies wrestling academy) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U Coed | Weight 12U - 12 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
King Meadows (Grit grizzlies wrestling academy) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U Coed | Weight 6U - 5 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Zander Hamilton (Killingly Youth Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 12 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Sean Champlain (Meriden Youth) BYE ()
|
Age Group Girls Middle School | Weight MS GIRLS - 2 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 15 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Hope Asfalg (Spartan Youth) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 15 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Esai Wallace (Silverback Youth) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 17 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Hannah Grealis (Agawam Youth Wrestling) BYE ()
|