Age Group Girls Middle School | Weight MS GIRLS - 2 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Rachel Ribeiro (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) F 2:34 Bella Arcouette (Stafford Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 12 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Brady Progulske (KRAZY Monkeys) F 2:29 Luke Hoadley (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 5 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Christopher Loomis (Killingly Youth Wrestling) F 0:25 Charles Gyllenhammer (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 16 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Maddox Kennedy (South Windsor Youth Wrestling) F 2:14 Tyler San Souci (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 6 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Ben Weintraub (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) MD 10-2 Hunter Kenney (Meriden Youth)
|
Age Group 6U Coed | Weight 6U - 3 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Mickey Rooney (Spartan Youth) F 1:32 Donald Desrochers (Killingly Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 6U Coed | Weight 6U - 2 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Chatam Hatchell (Spartan Youth) F 2:59 Jack Darling (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 4 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
EJ Kuljancic (Killingly Youth Wrestling) F 0:35 Maxwell Radziewicz (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 10 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jack Schibi (Agawam Youth Wrestling) TF 12-0 Hunter Beaudry (South Hadley Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 15 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Steele Adams (Falcon youth wrestling) DEC 4-1 Hunter Johnson (East Longmeadow)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 4 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Naim Whitley-Dumpson (Grit grizzlies wrestling academy) F 1:28 Eric Aubrey (South Hadley Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 17 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Hannah Grealis (Agawam Youth Wrestling) F 1:33 Mario Breault (Agawam Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 18 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jackson Santaniello (Killingly Youth Wrestling) F 1:31 Keeton Hill (Agawam)
|
Age Group Girls Middle School | Weight MS GIRLS - 1 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Cecelia CC pioggia (Agawam Youth Wrestling) F 1:51 Emma Gordon (South Windsor Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 10 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Micah Naylor Jr. (Grit grizzlies wrestling academy) DEC 9-8 elijah quesada (Fisheye)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 10 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jacob Kennedy (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) F 0:38 Landon Nowakowski (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 11 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Evan Cerreto (Killingly Youth Wrestling) TF 13-1 Aidan Lapointe (Falcon youth wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 11 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Vincent Brignole (Fisheye) F 0:42 Anthony Morin (Stafford Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 4 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jack Randazzo (RHAM Youth) DEC 4-2 Julia Belen (Meriden Youth)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 5 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Joseph Ferreira (Meriden Youth) F 0:12 Jonathan Flood (Stafford Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 5 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Archie Diamond (Spartan Youth) F 1:50 Annabelle Despard (Agawam Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 6U Coed | Weight 6U - 2 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Hunter Singh (Killingly Youth Wrestling) F 1:47 Connor Hamilton (Killingly Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 15 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Henry Fischer (Spartan Youth) TF 15-2 Nolan Provost (South Hadley Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 6U Coed | Weight 6U - 1 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Greyson Schibi (Agawam Youth Wrestling) MD 21-10 Elijah Pleva (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 14 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Joseph Skura (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) DEC 9-6 Kayeron Flood (Stafford Youth Wrestling)
|