Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 14 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
George Carabase (Spartan Youth) DEC 6-0 Brayden Davagian (Killingly Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 7 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jaxon Ferreira (Meriden Youth) F 1:59 Caleb Evans (RHAM Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 6 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Matthew Danby (Spartan Youth) DEC 6-0 Jason Sirois (Minutemen Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 13 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Grayson Pereira-Bianchi (Falcon youth wrestling) DEC 10-8 Tyler Noonan (Killingly Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 2 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Ben Ferron (Killingly Youth Wrestling) MD 9-1 Nicholas Moore (Grit grizzlies wrestling academy)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 8 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Mohamad Saleh (Fisheye) MD 10-0 Jane Anderson (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 8 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Sky Stoddard Jr (Stafford Youth Wrestling) TF 14-0 Grady Johnson (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 14 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jacob Wallace (Agawam Youth Wrestling) MD 11-2 Dallas Green (Silverback Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 7 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Owen Mayer (South Hadley Youth Wrestling) DEC 12-5 Maximus Sepe (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 6U Coed | Weight 6U - 3 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Donald Desrochers (Killingly Youth Wrestling) DEC 11-6 Dallas Panidis (Grit grizzlies wrestling academy)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 12 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jacob Chmura (Agawam Youth Wrestling) F 0:55 Lukas Dryburgh (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 12 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Noah Knox-Dietz (Falcon youth wrestling) DEC 12-6 Lucas Verron (Meriden Youth)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 13 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Theodore Jacobs (East Longmeadow) DEC 9-7 Trey Blais (Stafford Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 13 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Ryan Sosnowski (Minutemen Youth) DEC 4-3 Evie Martin (West Side Youth)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 7 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Grayson O'Donnell (Spartan Youth) F 1:10 Jayden Getchell (East Longmeadow)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 1 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Kaysen Beaulieu (Grit grizzlies wrestling academy) F 0:45 Callen Coffey (Falcon youth wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 6 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Lewis Moore (Grit grizzlies wrestling academy) F 2:29 Bentley Lascola (Killingly Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 5 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Christopher Loomis (Killingly Youth Wrestling) F 0:25 Antoine Whittaker (Stafford Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 11 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
James Cerreto (Killingly Youth Wrestling) MD 10-0 Zalia Carraway (Meriden Youth)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 1 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Matthew Danby (Spartan Youth) DEC 9-6 Lorelei Decker (Top Game Martial Arts)
|
Age Group 10U Coed | Weight 10U - 7 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Chase Ibbitson (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) MD 8-0 Quintin Mioduszewski (Killingly Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 6U Coed | Weight 6U - 2 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Hunter Singh (Killingly Youth Wrestling) F 1:21 Jack Darling (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 18 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Paul Casula (South Hadley Youth Wrestling) F 0:45 Ava Molnar (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 18 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Maddox Wilson (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) F 0:30 Mason Kennedy (South Windsor Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Coed | Weight 8U - 19 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jackson Morey (Stafford Youth Wrestling) F 0:15 Mason Nickson (Silverback Youth)
|