Age Group D1 Open | Weight 55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Nicholas Lupardus (Keller Wrestling Club) FF Wyatt Rodgers (Cardinal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kody Gonzalez (Coppell Stars Wrestling Club) TF 16-0 Cole Latta (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Kody Gonzalez (Coppell Stars Wrestling Club) Fall 2:51 Nicholas Lupardus (Keller Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Cole Latta (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) FF Wyatt Rodgers (Cardinal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ryan Assi (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 0:38 Dylan Olofson (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Luke Kirby (Apex Grappling Academy) Dec 11-4 Ryan Assi (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Luke Kirby (Apex Grappling Academy) Fall 0:15 Dylan Olofson (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 65 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kenneth Bertron (Keller Wrestling Club) Fall 0:37 Rafael Finlan (High Ground Wrestling)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 65 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Hatcher Mueller (Texas) Fall 1:29 Rafael Finlan (High Ground Wrestling)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 65 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Hatcher Mueller (Texas) Dec 13-10 Kenneth Bertron (Keller Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 80 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 49-52 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Elijah Romans (Best Trained Wrestling) Fall 2:52 Caiden Schroeder (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 49-52 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Bishop Cruz (Tribe Wrestling Club) TF 18-2 Caden Baca (Stephenville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 49-52 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Elijah Romans (Best Trained Wrestling) TF 15-0 Ryan Arceneaux (Keller Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 49-52 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Caiden Schroeder (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Maj 15-5 Caden Baca (Stephenville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 49-52 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Bishop Cruz (Tribe Wrestling Club) Dec 7-4 Elijah Romans (Best Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 49-52 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Ryan Arceneaux (Keller Wrestling Club) Fall 1:10 Caiden Schroeder (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 55 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Cooper Strausbaugh (Texas) Fall 0:44 Elliott Brickner (Mission Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 55 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Rosalie Wood (Apex Grappling Academy) Fall 0:14 Thomas Mejia (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 55 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Zane Safford (Texas) Maj 12-0 Noah Bauman (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 55 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Dominic Russo (Loftin Style ) Fall 2:50 Stephen French (Lovejoy Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 55 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Rosalie Wood (Apex Grappling Academy) Dec 2-0 Cooper Strausbaugh (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 55 | Round Cons. Round 1 |
Result
Elliott Brickner (Mission Wrestling Club) Fall 1:52 Thomas Mejia (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 55 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Zane Safford (Texas) Dec 10-4 Dominic Russo (Loftin Style )
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 55 | Round Cons. Round 1 |
Result
Noah Bauman (Spartan Mat Club) Dec 5-1 Stephen French (Lovejoy Wrestling Club)
|