Age Group D4 Rookie/Novice (D3 move up) | Weight 140-162 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Cohen Olsen (Best Trained Wrestling) Fall 0:37 Nathan Daches (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D4 Rookie/Novice (D3 move up) | Weight 140-162 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Nathan Daches (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 0:57 Caedon Anthony Nelson (Texas)
|
Age Group D4 Rookie/Novice (D3 move up) | Weight 140-162 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Keiton Tindell (Waco Wrestling Academy) FF Grant Pinder (Texas)
|
Age Group D4 Rookie/Novice (D3 move up) | Weight 140-162 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Kaden Akers (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 0:23 Cohen Olsen (Best Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group D4 Rookie/Novice (D3 move up) | Weight 140-162 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Keiton Tindell (Waco Wrestling Academy) FF Nathan Daches (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D4 Rookie/Novice (D3 move up) | Weight 175-200 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Talon Slough (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Dec 3-0 Moses Brown (Texas)
|
Age Group D4 Rookie/Novice (D3 move up) | Weight 175-200 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Carson Campbell (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 0:26 Moses Brown (Texas)
|
Age Group D4 Rookie/Novice (D3 move up) | Weight 175-200 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Carson Campbell (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 0:58 Talon Slough (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 4 (G3 move up) | Weight 85-98 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Noah Kate Kovach (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 1:57 Alexandra Sedwick (Prosper Talons Wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls 4 (G3 move up) | Weight 85-98 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Alexandra Sedwick (Prosper Talons Wrestling) Fall 1:56 Channing Travis (Best Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls 4 (G3 move up) | Weight 85-98 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Noah Kate Kovach (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 0:21 Channing Travis (Best Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls 4 (G3 move up) | Weight 105-119 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Sage Mosier (High Ground Wrestling) Dec 4-0 Juliet Riley (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 4 (G3 move up) | Weight 105-119 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Sage Mosier (High Ground Wrestling) Maj 10-0 Khloe Womack (Best Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls 4 (G3 move up) | Weight 105-119 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Mary Kate Taylor (Texas) Dec 6-2 Audrey Moore (Keller Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 4 (G3 move up) | Weight 105-119 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Juliet Riley (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Maj 8-0 Audrey Moore (Keller Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 4 (G3 move up) | Weight 105-119 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Sage Mosier (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 0:41 Mary Kate Taylor (Texas)
|
Age Group Girls 4 (G3 move up) | Weight 105-119 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Juliet Riley (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) SV-1 6-4 Khloe Womack (Best Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls 4 (G3 move up) | Weight 145 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Joslyn Jackson (Rockwall High School Wrestling) Fall 2:21 Geneva Provence (Texas)
|
Age Group Girls 4 (G3 move up) | Weight 145 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Joslyn Jackson (Rockwall High School Wrestling) Fall 1:32 Geneva Provence (Texas)
|
Age Group Girls 4 (G3 move up) | Weight 185 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 50 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Turner (Tejas) Wood (Apex Grappling Academy) Fall 2:45 Gunner Wheeler (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 50 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Augustus Adams (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 0:27 Gunner Wheeler (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 50 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Turner (Tejas) Wood (Apex Grappling Academy) Fall 0:19 Augustus Adams (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Nicholas Lupardus (Keller Wrestling Club) Dec 12-10 Cole Latta (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 Open | Weight 55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kody Gonzalez (Coppell Stars Wrestling Club) FF Wyatt Rodgers (Cardinal Wrestling Club)
|