Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Andro Margishvili (Georgia) VSU1 12-2 4:34 Kiril Kildau (Germany)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Jeyhun Allahverdiyev (Azerbaijan) VSU 10-0 1:41 Mika Lehmkuehl (South Africa)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Dzhabrail Gadzhiev (Azerbaijan) VSU 10-0 2:18 Kamil Barlowski (Poland)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Otari Adeishvili (Georgia) VSU 13-0 4:37 Gabriel Ramos (Spain)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Maiis Aliyev (Kazakhstan) VFA 0:41 2-0 Fatlum Braka (Korea)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Rakhim Magamadov (France) VSU 11-0 3:39 Angelos Kouklaris (Greece)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Sagar Jaglan (India) VSU1 13-2 3:49 Okan Tahtaci (Turkey)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Erfan Elahi (Iran) VPO1 5-4 Alex Facundo (United States)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Bennett Berge (United States) VSU1 12-2 3:33 Nandor Hajduch (Hungary)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Merey Bazarbayev (Kazakhstan) VSU 10-0 1:19 Andreas Parotsidis (Greece)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Yoshinosuke Aoyagi (Japan) VPO1 19-12 Hamza Zopali (Turkey)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Mitchell Mesenbrink (United States) VSU 10-0 1:59 Kanat Kerimbekov (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Mohamed Asadollah Shakeri (Iran) VSU1 14-3 5:05 Muhamed Bektemirov (Austria)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Kota Takahashi (Japan) VPO1 10-8 Mustafo Akhmedov (Tajikistan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Luka Gvinjilia (Georgia) VPO1 11-2 Rafal Szewc (Poland)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Armin Habibzadehsaroukolaei (Iran) VSU 11-0 4:14 Mykyta Abramov (Ukraine)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Daviti Koguashvili (Georgia) VSU 10-0 5:34 Lilian Balan (Moldova)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Sabuhi Amiraslanov (Azerbaijan) VPO1 6-2 Muslim Zhaksylyk (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Daviti Abdaladze (Georgia) VSU 10-0 5:42 Dimitrios Oflidis (Greece)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Hayk Papikyan (Armenia) VPO1 7-3 Pavel Andrusca (Moldova)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Amirhossein Firouzpourbandpei (Iran) VSU 10-0 4:16 Satoshi Miura (Japan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Juan Ruiz (Mexico) VPO1 7-6 Suray Rufad (Bulgaria)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Shamsat Tair (Kazakhstan) VSU 10-0 4:06 Daisuke Shimizu (Japan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Aref Ranjbari (Iran) VSU 11-0 3:48 Zhulien Ivanov (Bulgaria)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Ryunosuke Kamiya (Japan) VPO1 3-2 Iliyas Yerbolatov (Kazakhstan)
|