Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Mulaym Yadav (India) VSU 11-0 4:29 Ivan Stoyanov (Bulgaria)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Ismail Kucuksolak (Turkey) VSU 10-0 3:53 Pureun Kim (Korea)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Khamzat Arsamerzouev (France) VSU 10-0 2:20 Shehabeldin Mohamed (Egypt)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Hossein Mohammad Aghaei (Iran) VSU1 14-4 5:23 Marcell Nagy (Hungary)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Nazar Dod (Ukraine) VPO1 9-4 Mukhammadzair Palvanov (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Harun Soyler (Turkey) VSU 10-0 5:09 Rodion Anchugin (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Radomir Stoyanov (Bulgaria) VPO1 10-1 Miko Elkala (Finland)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Kumar Mohit (India) VSU1 12-2 2:21 Aden Sakybaev (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Mukhammad Abdullaev (Kyrgyzstan) VSU 10-0 0:56 Connor Church (Canada)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Iukhan Dokturbek Uulu (Kazakhstan) VFA 2:10 6-2 Dmitri Carastoianov (Moldova)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Ayub Musaev (Belgium) VPO1 6-4 Luka Janezashvili (Georgia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Sujeet Sujeet (India) VSU 11-0 4:32 Pavel Graur (Moldova)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Jore Volk (United States) VPO1 7-5 Ahmad Mohammadnezhad (Iran)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Ziraddin Bayramov (Azerbaijan) VSU1 15-4 3:00 Yehia Hafez (Egypt)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Mykyta ZUBAL (Ukraine) VSU 10-0 0:47 Doru Dinca (Romania)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Adlan Viskhanov (France) VPO1 7-4 Akash Akash (India)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Abhishek Dhaka (India) VPO1 11-3 Seyfulla Itaev (France)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Gkivi Bliatze (Germany) VPO1 3-2 Denys Sahaliuk (Ukraine)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Batbilguun Naadambat (Mongolia) VSU 10-0 1:37 Gabriele Niccolini (Italy)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Sergey Sargsyan (Armenia) VSU 10-0 2:34 Ravshanbek Jumaboev (Uzbekistan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Robert Cornella (United States) VSU 10-0 2:03 Ismail Pomakov (Bulgaria)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Soslan Tigiyev (Azerbaijan) VSU1 13-3 5:02 Gigi Subtirica (Romania)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Bekir Ovec (Turkey) VSU 10-0 1:49 Johannes Hattingh (South Africa)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Jaxon Smith (United States) VPO1 8-1 Ion Demian (Moldova)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Jafar Chuliboyev (Uzbekistan) VPO1 6-4 Batbayar Batsukh (Mongolia)
|