Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Krisztian Angyal (Hungary) VPO1 15-12 Kutman Tolobaldiev (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Mushegh Mkrtchyan (Armenia) VPO 9-0 Kimi Kaeppeli (Switzerland)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Kanan Heybatov (Azerbaijan) VPO1 5-1 Raul Caso (Italy)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Heorhii Kazanzhy (Ukraine) VPO1 8-7 Harvey Ridings (Great Britain)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Umidjon Jalolov (Uzbekistan) VSU 10-0 1:43 Matias Ramirez (Chile)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Yuto Nishiuchi (Japan) VPO1 6-1 Hayk Abrahamyan (Armenia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Nic Bouzakis (United States) VFA 1:58 4-4 Abdullah Toprak (Turkey)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Sobhan Yari (Iran) VPO1 6-1 Brayden Thompson (United States)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Tymur Hudyma (Ukraine) VPO1 9-8 Menua Yaribekyan (Armenia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Aref Ranjbari (Iran) VPO1 3-1 Sabuhi Amiraslanov (Azerbaijan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Ismail Kucuksolak (Turkey) VSU1 11-1 5:14 Nazar Dod (Ukraine)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Adlan Viskhanov (France) VSU 11-0 4:04 Krisztian Angyal (Hungary)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Adil Misirci (Turkey) VPO 4-0 Namoz Abdurashidov (Uzbekistan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Jafar Chuliboyev (Uzbekistan) VSU 11-0 4:35 Luka Chkhitunidze (Georgia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Merab Suleimanashvili (Georgia) VFA 2:32 7-8 Nicholas Feldman (United States)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Sergey Sargsyan (Armenia) VSU1 12-2 5:33 Jaxon Smith (United States)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Mulaym Yadav (India) VSU1 12-2 5:52 Gigi Kurkhuli (Georgia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Otari Adeishvili (Georgia) VPO1 10-4 Bekir Ovec (Turkey)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Mukhammad Abdullaev (Kyrgyzstan) VPO1 18-10 Soslan Tigiyev (Azerbaijan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Sujeet Sujeet (India) VSU1 12-1 5:48 Mykyta ZUBAL (Ukraine)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Kumar Mohit (India) VPO 7-0 Jeyhun Allahverdiyev (Azerbaijan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Khamzat Arsamerzouev (France) VPO1 5-3 Mykyta Abramov (Ukraine)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Hossein Mohammad Aghaei (Iran) VPO1 5-2 Hayk Papikyan (Armenia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Ahmad Mohammadnezhad (Iran) VSU 11-0 4:31 Luka Gvinjilia (Georgia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Abhishek Dhaka (India) VPO1 8-5 Heorhii Kazanzhy (Ukraine)
|