Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 182 | Round RR3 |
Result
David Pirozhnik (Naperville Wrestling Club) Fall 1:33 Billy Spassov (Izzy Style Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 195 | Round RR3 |
Result
Steven Marquez (Rock Island Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Gable Carrick (Sycamore Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 195 | Round RR3 |
Result
Quinn Herbert (Loyola Academy) WD Aidan Nolting (Unattached)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 220 | Round RR3 |
Result
Liam McDermott (Callan Wrestling) TF 10-0 Joe Raineri (Stampede Wc)
|
Age Group 16U Greco-Roman | Weight 126 | Round RR3 |
Result
Jordan Rasof (Izzy Style Wrestling) TF 10-0 Javier Enriquez-Lynd (Iguana Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Greco-Roman | Weight 132 | Round RR3 |
Result
Nino Protti (Victory Elite Wrestling) TF 10-0 Nate Sanchez (Beat the Streets-Chicago)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 100 | Round RR3 |
Result
Noah Avina (Callan Wrestling) TF 10-0 Danny Tait (Beat the Streets-Chicago)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 113 | Round RR3 |
Result
Donny Pigoni (Fitz Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Madden Parker (Unattached)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 120 | Round RR3 |
Result
Keygan Jennings (Compound) Fall 3:43 Maksim Mukhamedaliyev (The Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 120 | Round RR3 |
Result
Daniel McGhee (Rock Island Wrestling Club) Fall 1:12 Grayson Kongkaeow (Unattached)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 126 | Round RR3 |
Result
Olin Walker (Izzy Style Wrestling) Dec 10-3 Johnny Vega (Beat the Streets-Chicago)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 132 | Round RR3 |
Result
Adrian Franco (Hurricane wrestling club) Fall 3:00 Connor Diemel (Hononegah Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 138 | Round RR3 |
Result
Hudson Ikens (Hurricane wrestling club) TF 10-0 Malaki Jackson (Blue Line Training Academy)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 138 | Round RR3 |
Result
Nikolas Karamaniolas (Izzy Style Wrestling) TF 10-0 Billy Jasso (Hurricane wrestling club)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 145 | Round RR3 |
Result
Seth Digby (Built By Brunson Wrestling) WBI Peter Kelly (Oak Park)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 145 | Round RR3 |
Result
Niko Duggan (SPAR) TF 12-0 Ian Kreske (Victory Elite Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 152 | Round RR3 |
Result
Isaac Clauson (Callan Wrestling) TF 13-3 Jack Tota (American Gladiators)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 152 | Round RR3 |
Result
Nicholas Cheshier (Relentless Training Center) TF 10-0 Cooper Bode (Sycamore Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 182 | Round RR3 |
Result
Alex Reyna (Illinois) TF 10-0 Elvis Muja (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 182 | Round RR3 |
Result
Caleb Baczek (Built By Brunson Wrestling) TF 12-0 Erick Esquivel (Mat Rats)
|
Age Group Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 160 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Mataeo Blessing (Callan Wrestling) Dec 17-10 Zean Al Obaidi (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 160 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Luke Swan (Izzy Style Wrestling) Fall 0:31 Parker Terronez (Bees WC)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 138 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
James Wright (SPAR) TF 10-0 Cale Stonitsch (Callan Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 138 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Sean Conway (Izzy Style Wrestling) TF 10-0 Renzo Morgan (Izzy Style Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 152 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Diego Garcia (Gomez RTC) Dec 6-3 Ashton Massaro (West Aurora)
|