Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 126 | Round RR2 |
Result
Olin Walker (Izzy Style Wrestling) TF 10-0 Antonio Parker (Rock Island Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 132 | Round RR2 |
Result
Sean Larkin (Beat the Streets-Chicago) TF 10-0 Connor Diemel (Hononegah Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 138 | Round RR2 |
Result
Hudson Ikens (Hurricane wrestling club) TF 15-3 Patrick Mullen (Izzy Style Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 138 | Round RR2 |
Result
Nikolas Karamaniolas (Izzy Style Wrestling) Dec 2-10 Jack O'Connor (Beat the Streets-Chicago)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 145 | Round RR2 |
Result
Peter Kelly (Oak Park) TF 10-0 Osvaldo Bahena (Team Tortorice)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 145 | Round RR2 |
Result
Niko Duggan (SPAR) TF 10-0 Mekhi Cave (Hurricane wrestling club)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 152 | Round RR2 |
Result
Jack Tota (American Gladiators) TF 10-0 Aiden Fischler (McHenry Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 152 | Round RR2 |
Result
Jacob Luce (Hurricane wrestling club) Dec 8-10 Nicholas Cheshier (Relentless Training Center)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 182 | Round RR2 |
Result
Elvis Muja (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling) TF 12-0 Logan Smith (Bradley)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 182 | Round RR2 |
Result
Ariel Montes (McHenry Wrestling Club) Fall 0:58 Erick Esquivel (Mat Rats)
|
Age Group Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 138 | Round RR3 |
Result
William Kelly (Oak Park) Fall 2:28 Johnathan Rokey (Washington)
|
Age Group Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 145 | Round RR3 |
Result
Jack Connell (Unattached) TF 18-8 Isaiah Perez (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 160 | Round RR3 |
Result
Parker Terronez (Bees WC) Fall 0:50 Quinn Mahoney (Notre Dame Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 160 | Round RR3 |
Result
Luke Swan (Izzy Style Wrestling) Fall 0:21 Asher Kotowski (junior illini)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 120 | Round RR3 |
Result
Froylan Racey (Iguana Wrestling Club) TF 18-5 Jimmy Norris (Shamrock Select)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 126 | Round RR3 |
Result
Edgar Albino (Relentless Training Center) Fall 2:49 Aidan Huck (Izzy Style Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 132 | Round RR3 |
Result
Thomas Silva (Alber Athletic) TF 10-0 Donald Cannon (Alpha Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 138 | Round RR3 |
Result
Renzo Morgan (Izzy Style Wrestling) TF 10-0 Larry Stubitsch (Naperville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 145 | Round RR3 |
Result
Levi Greenlee (Bradley) Fall 0:59 Nico Clinite (The Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 152 | Round RR3 |
Result
Cael Andrews (Izzy Style Wrestling) TF 16-5 Tyriq Thomas (Proviso township gladiators)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 152 | Round RR3 |
Result
Kaden Fetterolf (Batavia) TF 10-0 Jack Lunardi (Relentless Training Center)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 160 | Round RR3 |
Result
Jack Seacrist (Hurricane wrestling club) Dec 10-1 Ayden Lutes (Fitz Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 160 | Round RR3 |
Result
Lane Robinson (SPAR) TF 12-1 Gus Cambier (Relentless Training Center)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 170 | Round RR3 |
Result
Zackary Crawford (Sycamore Wrestling Club) Fall 0:36 Amare Overton (Rock Island Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Junior Freestyle | Weight 170 | Round RR3 |
Result
Jared Werner (Fremd Vikings) Fall 4:38 Lukasz Wesolowski (Outcast)
|