Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 75 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Broc Clark (Marines) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 75 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Mason Manville (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 58 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Randi Beltz (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Andrew Ibarra (NMU-OTS) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 71 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
David Prado (NMU-OTS) BYE ()
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 63 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Abigail Mainzer (Aries Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 85 | Round Con of 16-2 |
Result
Dan Olsen (Unattached) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 75 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Jesse Porter (New York Athletic Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Sam Jones (New York Athletic Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 85 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Christopher Warren (Marines) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 85 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Vaughn Monreal-Berner (Marines) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 98 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Micah Burak (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 98 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
James Souza (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Lillashawn Coleman (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Jordan Auen (New York Athletic Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Con of 16-2 |
Result
Dalton Roberts (New York Athletic Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 53 | Round Con of 8-2 |
Result
Mayra Ramirez (Wayland Baptist University) BYE ()
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 53 | Round Con of 8-2 |
Result
Lindsey Spjut (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Con of 16-1 |
Result
Justin LaValle (Minnesota Storm) BYE ()
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 48 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Allene Somera (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 71 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Zach Krapf (NMU-OTS) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 130 | Round 7th Place |
Result
Christopher Pierce (Patriot Elite Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 80 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Michael Brant (Marines) BYE ()
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 75 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Brandy Lowe (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 58 | Round Con of 8-2 |
Result
Lauren Louive (New York Athletic Club) BYE ()
|