Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Taylor LaMont (Champions Wrestling Club) ST 8-0 3:00 Lawson Ludwin (Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Xavier Johnson (Marines) ST 8-0 1:58 Justin LaValle (Minnesota Storm)
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Hayden Tuma (Army (WCAP)) VT 1:10 4-0 Tirso Lara (Bison Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 75 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Yvette Garcia (AAJJ Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 80 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Courtney Myers (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Kyndall Rutz (NMU-OTS) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 66 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Milton Yates (District of Columbia Takedown) BYE ()
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 48 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Iesha Washington (Lions Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 80 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Trey Hardy (NMU-OTS) BYE ()
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 48 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Marina Doi (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 48 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Erin Golston (New York Athletic Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 71 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Logan Kass (NMU-OTS) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 75 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Dillon Cowan (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 55 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Rebekah Cordova (Wayland Baptist University) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 130 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Zack Wilcox (MWC Wrestling Academy) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 75 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Giusseppe Rios (NMU-OTS) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Max Nowry (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 85 | Round Con of 16-1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Con of 16-1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Con of 16-2 |
Result
Mike Fuenffinger (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 80 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Sergio Guerrero (NMU-OTS) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 66 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Clay Frost (Charger Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 98 | Round Con of 8-1 |
Result
Endhyr Meza (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 59 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Mike Fuenffinger (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 85 | Round Con of 16-1 |
Result
Romero Cotton (Minnesota Storm) BYE ()
|