Age Group 10U Girls | Weight 55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jessica Buurma (MI) Dec 10-10 Vayda Knight (WV)
|
Age Group 10U Girls | Weight 60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ayla Knight (WV) Dec 11-6 Ella Hardman (MI)
|
Age Group 10U Girls | Weight 60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ella Hardman (MI) Dec 14-9 Ayla Knight (WV)
|
Age Group 10U Girls | Weight 60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ayla Knight (WV) TF 10-0 Ella Hardman (MI)
|
Age Group 12U Girls | Weight 70-76 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Achaiah McCue (IN) TF 14-4 Carly Jox (PA)
|
Age Group 12U Girls | Weight 70-76 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Deonna Smith (IN) Fall 1:47 Haily Malloy (MI)
|
Age Group 12U Girls | Weight 70-76 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Carly Jox (PA) Dec 15-12 Deonna Smith (IN)
|
Age Group 12U Girls | Weight 70-76 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Achaiah McCue (IN) TF 10-0 Haily Malloy (MI)
|
Age Group 12U Girls | Weight 70-76 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Carly Jox (PA) Fall 0:39 Haily Malloy (MI)
|
Age Group 12U Girls | Weight 70-76 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Achaiah McCue (IN) Dec 13-5 Deonna Smith (IN)
|
Age Group 12U Girls | Weight 100 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Camilla Hathaway (PA) TF 10-0 Penelope Juarez (WI)
|
Age Group 12U Girls | Weight 100 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Camilla Hathaway (PA) Dec 9-0 Penelope Juarez (WI)
|
Age Group 12U Girls | Weight 145 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 110 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Alyssa Campbell (MI) Fall 1:50 Sophia Jorge (IN)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 110 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Isabella Crompton (MI) Fall 0:57 Sophia Jorge (IN)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 110 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Alyssa Campbell (MI) Fall 0:45 Isabella Crompton (MI)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 105 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cameron Leng (OH) Fall 0:51 Victoria Dueas Zelaya (IN)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 105 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Camilla Hathaway (PA) TF 13-2 Anna Buurma (MI)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 105 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Isabel Kaplan (IN) Fall 1:16 Camilla Hathaway (PA)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 105 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Cameron Leng (OH) TF 10-0 Anna Buurma (MI)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 105 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Isabel Kaplan (IN) Fall 1:47 Anna Buurma (MI)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 105 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Camilla Hathaway (PA) Fall 0:48 Victoria Dueas Zelaya (IN)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 105 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Isabel Kaplan (IN) Fall 0:44 Victoria Dueas Zelaya (IN)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 105 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Cameron Leng (OH) Fall 1:05 Camilla Hathaway (PA)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 105 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Cameron Leng (OH) Fall 2:19 Isabel Kaplan (IN)
|