Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 77 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Fritz Schierl (ORTC/TMWC) VSU1 14-4 3:51 Tyler Eischens (California Regional Training Center (CA RTC))
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Christian Lance (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO 6-0 Lucas Davison (WILD/TMWC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Andrew Morgan (SPAR/TMWC) VSU1 14-4 5:26 Julien Broderson (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Derek White (CKWC/TMWC) VPO 4-0 Ceron Francisco (NLWC/TMWC)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 77 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Chad Walsh (New Jersey RTC) VFA 3:51 9-10 Jack Ervien, Jr. (Viking Wrestling Club (IA))
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Tyler Berger (CAL/TMWC) VIN 5:33 11-3 Dayne Morton (Wolves Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Doug Zapf (PRTC/TMWC) VPO 5-0 Jarod Verkleeren (Cavalier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Caleb Hopkins (Buies Creek Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 1:01 Caden Steffen (Mustang Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 63 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Logan Savvy (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 5-1 Diego Romero (Florida)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Taylor Lujan (PWC/TMWC) VSU1 14-3 4:03 Nick Reenan (WOLF/TMWC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Joseph McKenna (PRTC/TMWC) VSU 10-0 5:32 Joshua Saunders (SPAR/TMWC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Beau Bartlett (NLWC/TMWC) VSU1 15-5 3:43 Matthew Kolodzik (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Kendric Maple (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU 11-0 3:50 Dean Heil (OKRT/TMWC)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 55 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Cole Smith (Army (WCAP)) VIN 5:14 15-12 Dominic Robertson (All Navy Wrestling)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Patricio Lugo (HWC/TMWC) VPO1 8-2 Luke Pletcher (PITT/TMWC)
|
Age Group Women | Weight 50 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Nina Pham (Texas Wrestling Club) VFA 0:00 0-0 Sydney Petzinger (Cardinal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Michael Tortorice (Knights RTC) VSU1 19-8 5:31 Aden Reeves (Viking Wrestling Club (IA))
|
Age Group Women | Weight 76 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Precious Bell (VICT/TMWC) VSU1 12-1 2:26 Melissa Jacobs (Twin Cities Regional Training Center)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 55 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Jonathan Gurule (NMU-National Training Center) VPO1 7-5 Jakason Burks (MWC Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Sam Sasso (ORTC/TMWC) VIN Anthony Ashnault (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Anthony Molton (Buies Creek Wrestling Club) VSU 12-0 1:26 Caleb Smith (Boone RTC)
|
Age Group Women | Weight 68 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Nahiela Magee (Army (WCAP)) VPO1 5-1 Kairah Cantillo (Grand View Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Ty Walz (SERT/TMWC) VIN Kyven Gadson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Gregory Diakomihalis (SPAR/TMWC) VFA 0:54 2-7 Gabriel Townsell (California Regional Training Center (CA RTC))
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Nick Gwiazdowski (SPAR/TMWC) VSU 10-0 3:12 Christian Lance (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|