Age Group Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Trent Hidlay (WOLF/TMWC) VPO 7-0 Owen Webster (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Drew Foster (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) VSU1 12-2 3:59 Marcus Coleman (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 87 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Christian DuLaney (Minnesota Storm) VPO1 3-1 Tyler Hannah (Combat W.C. School of Wrestling)
|
Age Group Women | Weight 76 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Yelena Makoyed (CARD/TMWC) VSU 11-0 2:54 Jordan Nelson (HWC/TMWC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Vincenzo Joseph (CAL/TMWC) VSU 10-0 5:19 Taylor Lujan (PWC/TMWC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Mark Hall (PRTC/TMWC) VSU 10-0 2:14 Caleb Hopkins (Buies Creek Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Women | Weight 76 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Victoria Francis (HWC/TMWC) VPO1 5-2 Tristan Kelly (Army (WCAP))
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Chance Marsteller (TMWC) VPO1 5-4 Carter Starocci (NLWC/TMWC)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Tyler Cunningham (MWC Wrestling Academy) VFA 0:24 4-0 Ben Lee (Viking Wrestling Club (IA))
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Alex Dieringer (CKWC/TMWC) VSU1 14-3 6:00 Isaiah Martinez (BDRT/TMWC)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Ryan Epps (Minnesota Storm) VPO1 5-1 Tommy Brackett (Tennessee)
|
Age Group Women | Weight 76 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Dymond Guilford (USOP/TMWC) VPO 5-0 Joye Levendusky (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Joey Lavallee (LVWC/TMWC) VPO1 11-7 Joshua Shields (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
David McFadden (PRTC/TMWC) VSU 10-0 4:12 Brayden Thompson (Illinois)
|
Age Group Women | Weight 72 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Marlynne Deede (Twin Cities Regional Training Center) VFA 5:31 11-6 Aury Naylor (Georgia)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 77 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Jesse Porter (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 10-4 Chad Walsh (New Jersey RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
David Carr (CRTC/TMWC) VPO1 15-6 Collin Purinton (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Women | Weight 72 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Marilyn Garcia (California) VSU 10-0 1:47 Jessica Kemgne (New York City RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Thomas Gantt (WOLF/TMWC) VSU 10-0 4:00 Peter Pappas (Patriot Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Women | Weight 68 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Rachel Watters (HWC/TMWC) VPO1 8-4 Nahiela Magee (Army (WCAP))
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Jordan Oliver (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 4-2 Michael Blockhus (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 77 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Kamal Bey (Army (WCAP)) VPO1 7-2 Payton Jacobson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Ryan Deakin (WILD/TMWC) VSU 10-0 2:29 Sam Sasso (ORTC/TMWC)
|
Age Group Women | Weight 68 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Solin Piearcy (Menlo Wrestling Club) VPO1 4-4 Alara Boyd (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Zain Retherford (NLWC/TMWC) VPO1 4-1 Doug Zapf (PRTC/TMWC)
|