Age Group 8U | Weight 53 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Braxton Irvine (IA) TF 8-0 Garrett Vasquez (MN)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 53 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Braxton Irvine (IA) TF 8-0 Garrett Vasquez (MN)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 62-64 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Malik Mayfield (IL) Fall 0:49 Nehemiah Andronic (IL)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 62-64 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Malik Mayfield (IL) TF 10-1 Nehemiah Andronic (IL)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 70 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Vincent Englese (IL) Fall 0:24 Luke Finnicum (SD)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 70 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Vincent Englese (IL) TF 10-2 Luke Finnicum (SD)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 85 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Joseph Englese (IL) Fall 1:06 Oscar Pederson (MN)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 85 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Joseph Englese (IL) TF 16-7 Oscar Pederson (MN)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Mason Allen (IL) Dec 5-5 Adam Husk Jr. (WI)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jacob Graber (MN) TF 10-0 Mason Allen (IL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jacob Graber (MN) TF 10-0 Adam Husk Jr. (WI)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 56 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Emiliano Cid (IL) Fall 3:55 Parker McKenna (WI)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 56 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Gabriel Jasso (MN) Fall 0:15 Kinnick Smit (SD)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 56 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jackson Allen (IL) TF 9-0 Kinnick Smit (SD)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 56 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gabriel Jasso (MN) Fall 1:56 Parker McKenna (WI)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 56 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jackson Allen (IL) TF 10-0 Gabriel Jasso (MN)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 56 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Emiliano Cid (IL) Fall 0:23 Kinnick Smit (SD)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 56 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Jackson Allen (IL) TF 8-0 Emiliano Cid (IL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 56 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Parker McKenna (WI) Fall 0:17 Kinnick Smit (SD)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 56 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Jackson Allen (IL) TF 8-0 Parker McKenna (WI)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 56 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Gabriel Jasso (MN) TF 13-4 Emiliano Cid (IL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59-63 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Jace Evers (MN) TF 8-0 Ayden Sebesta (WI)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59-63 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Sebastian Gonzales (MN) FF Boaz Diaz (IA)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59-63 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Sam Graham (MN) TF 9-0 Raylan LeSage (IL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59-63 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Jace Evers (MN) TF 12-3 Sebastian Gonzales (MN)
|