Age Group Junior | Weight 285 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Jaren Rohde (WI) Fall 1:27 Makota Misgen (MN)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 285 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Justin Matson (MN) TF 8-0 Angel Martinez (WI)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 285 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
RJ Schneider (IL) Bye ()
|
Age Group 10U Girls | Weight 65 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group 10U Girls | Weight 90 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ariana Schacht (WI) TF 8-0 Hailey Goth (MN)
|
Age Group 10U Girls | Weight 90 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ariana Schacht (WI) Dec 9-3 Hailey Goth (MN)
|
Age Group 12U Girls | Weight 76-85 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Saya Hongmoungkhoune (IL) TF 8-0 Sophia Anderson (WI)
|
Age Group 12U Girls | Weight 76-85 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Saya Hongmoungkhoune (IL) TF 8-0 Kambree Westendorf (IA)
|
Age Group 12U Girls | Weight 76-85 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Kambree Westendorf (IA) Dec 5-1 Sophia Anderson (WI)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 85-99 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Trinity Yates (MN) FF Violet Diaz (IA)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 85-99 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Erica Irvine (IA) FF Violet Diaz (IA)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 85-99 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Erica Irvine (IA) TF 8-0 Trinity Yates (MN)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 119-127 | Round Round 1 |
Result
My`Shawnna Tinsley (OH) Fall 1:02 Isabella Nolan (MN)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 119-127 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kamdyn Saulter (MN) TF 8-0 Mary Prescott (WI)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 119-127 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Cassandra Gonzales (MN) TF 10-0 Mary Prescott (WI)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 119-127 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kamdyn Saulter (MN) Fall 1:27 My`Shawnna Tinsley (OH)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 119-127 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Cassandra Gonzales (MN) TF 11-2 Kamdyn Saulter (MN)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 119-127 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Mary Prescott (WI) Fall 0:38 Isabella Nolan (MN)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 119-127 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Cassandra Gonzales (MN) TF 9-0 Isabella Nolan (MN)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 119-127 | Round Round 4 |
Result
My`Shawnna Tinsley (OH) Fall 2:27 Mary Prescott (WI)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 119-127 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Cassandra Gonzales (MN) TF 8-0 My`Shawnna Tinsley (OH)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 119-127 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Kamdyn Saulter (MN) TF 8-0 Isabella Nolan (MN)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 185 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group HS Girls | Weight 100 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cailyn Whittier (WI) Dec 8-7 Mackenzie Armagost (MN)
|
Age Group HS Girls | Weight 100 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Cailyn Whittier (WI) TF 13-4 Allison Hunter (WI)
|