Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2022 USA Wrestling Frank E. Rader SE Regional-GR
Age Group 10U Weight 105-113 Round Round 1 Result
Alonzo Smith-Edwards (FL) TF 8-0 Samuel Lomas (NC)
Age Group 10U Weight 105-113 Round Round 2 Result
Alonzo Smith-Edwards (FL) FF Samuel Lomas (NC)
Age Group 10U Weight 53 Round Round 1 Result
Trey Bell (TN) TF 8-0 Jacob Dadiomoff (TN)
Age Group 10U Weight 53 Round Round 2 Result
Trey Bell (TN) TF 10-0 Peyton Arch (NC)
Age Group 10U Weight 53 Round Round 3 Result
Jacob Dadiomoff (TN) Fall 0:43 Peyton Arch (NC)
Age Group 10U Weight 56 Round Round 1 Result
Blakely Garner (GA) TF 8-0 Calhoun Tannery (SC)
Age Group 10U Weight 56 Round Round 1 Result
Hais Thao (NC) TF 8-0 Jenavieve Sprague (TN)
Age Group 10U Weight 56 Round Round 2 Result
Calhoun Tannery (SC) Dec 8-7 Hais Thao (NC)
Age Group 10U Weight 56 Round Round 2 Result
Blakely Garner (GA) TF 9-0 Jenavieve Sprague (TN)
Age Group 10U Weight 56 Round Round 3 Result
Calhoun Tannery (SC) TF 8-0 Jenavieve Sprague (TN)
Age Group 10U Weight 56 Round Round 3 Result
Blakely Garner (GA) TF 9-0 Hais Thao (NC)
Age Group 10U Weight 59 Round Quarterfinal Result
Savannah Phelan (VA) Fall 2:49 Garrett Tacto (GA)
Age Group 10U Weight 59 Round Quarterfinal Result
Benex Velasco (NC) Fall 1:24 Noah Gallegos (FL)
Age Group 10U Weight 59 Round Semifinal Result
Savannah Phelan (VA) TF 8-0 John Wheatly (NC)
Age Group 10U Weight 59 Round Semifinal Result
Benex Velasco (NC) TF 8-0 Brylie Garner (GA)
Age Group 10U Weight 59 Round Cons. Semi Result
Garrett Tacto (GA) TF 16-6 Brylie Garner (GA)
Age Group 10U Weight 59 Round Cons. Semi Result
Noah Gallegos (FL) TF 8-0 John Wheatly (NC)
Age Group 10U Weight 59 Round 1st Place Match Result
Benex Velasco (NC) TF 15-2 Savannah Phelan (VA)
Age Group 10U Weight 59 Round 3rd Place Match Result
Noah Gallegos (FL) TF 8-0 Garrett Tacto (GA)
Age Group 10U Weight 63 Round Round 1 Result
Bowen Lefler (NC) TF 10-0 Landon Wilbur (LA)
Age Group 10U Weight 63 Round Round 2 Result
Landon Wilbur (LA) Fall 0:59 Makenzie Lawrence (TN)
Age Group 10U Weight 63 Round Round 3 Result
Bowen Lefler (NC) TF 8-0 Makenzie Lawrence (TN)
Age Group 10U Weight 67 Round Round 1 Result
Kalix Kilpatrick (TN) Fall 0:29 Yusuf Diaz (NC)
Age Group 10U Weight 67 Round Round 2 Result
Kalix Kilpatrick (TN) Fall 0:47 Jack Duncan (SC)
Age Group 10U Weight 67 Round Round 3 Result
Jack Duncan (SC) Fall 2:24 Yusuf Diaz (NC)