Age Group 12U | Weight 74-78 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Benito Barnhart (FL) Dec 6-2 Isaac Jung (GA)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 74-78 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brandon Lefler (NC) Inj. 0:00 Tristen Fowler (TN)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Roy Barak (FL) TF 10-2 Brendan Bell (NC)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Elijah Castanon (FL) TF 8-0 Gavin Austin (GA)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Reece Movahead (VA) TF 8-0 Gavin Austin (GA)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Elijah Castanon (FL) TF 8-0 Brendan Bell (NC)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Elijah Castanon (FL) TF 10-2 Reece Movahead (VA)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Roy Barak (FL) TF 10-0 Gavin Austin (GA)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Reece Movahead (VA) TF 8-0 Roy Barak (FL)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Gavin Austin (GA) Fall 1:57 Brendan Bell (NC)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Reece Movahead (VA) TF 8-0 Brendan Bell (NC)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Elijah Castanon (FL) Fall 2:48 Roy Barak (FL)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 86 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Flynn Arnestad (VA) TF 9-1 Hudson Mcfate (GA)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 86 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Hudson Mcfate (GA) Fall 1:18 Parker Suffridge (TN)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 86 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Flynn Arnestad (VA) TF 8-0 Parker Suffridge (TN)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 92 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Adrian Rojas (FL) TF 8-0 Mason Crane (TN)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 92 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Reza Massjouni (VA) TF 11-0 Cameron Snyder (TN)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 92 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Cameron Snyder (TN) TF 8-0 Mason Crane (TN)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 92 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Reza Massjouni (VA) Fall 0:16 Adrian Rojas (FL)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 92 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Reza Massjouni (VA) TF 9-0 Mason Crane (TN)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 92 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Adrian Rojas (FL) TF 8-0 Cameron Snyder (TN)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Kara-Lynn Dover (GA) Fall 3:44 Champ Lorenz (VA)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Tristan Burton (FL) TF 8-0 Joaquin Knott (GA)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Walker Woodard (GA) TF 8-0 Kara-Lynn Dover (GA)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Henry Scott McDoniel (AR) Fall 0:30 Tristan Burton (FL)
|