Age Group Novice D1 | Weight 72 | Round 2nd Place Match |
Result
Tobin Russell (High Ground Wrestling) NC Riley Townsend (Rise Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice D1 | Weight 80 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Masen Cantu (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) Fall 3:33 Zane Clark (El Paso Supers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D1 | Weight 80 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Masen Cantu (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) Fall 0:22 Zane Clark (El Paso Supers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D1 | Weight HWT | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jay Ybarbo (Vici Wrestling Club) Dec 6-2 Colton Johnston (Katy Area Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D1 | Weight HWT | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jay Ybarbo (Vici Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Colton Johnston (Katy Area Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D1 | Weight HWT | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 52 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Uriah Garcia (Rebel Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Ana Madrigal (Borger Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 52 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Uriah Garcia (Rebel Wrestling Club) Fall 0:23 Aydan Ramirez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 52 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Aydan Ramirez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) Maj 11-0 Ana Madrigal (Borger Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cameron Lizak (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 2:21 Joel Mejia (Bordertown Brawlers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Miliano White (Rise Wrestling) Fall 0:26 Boone Beacom (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Miliano White (Rise Wrestling) Fall 0:57 Amber Carucci (Apex Grappling Academy)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Cameron Lizak (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 0:53 Boone Beacom (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Amber Carucci (Apex Grappling Academy) Fall 1:11 Boone Beacom (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Miliano White (Rise Wrestling) Fall 1:01 Joel Mejia (Bordertown Brawlers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Amber Carucci (Apex Grappling Academy) SV-1 7-5 Joel Mejia (Bordertown Brawlers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Cameron Lizak (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Dec 5-3 Miliano White (Rise Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Cameron Lizak (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 3:21 Amber Carucci (Apex Grappling Academy)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Joel Mejia (Bordertown Brawlers Wrestling Club) Dec 17-11 Boone Beacom (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 58 | Round Champ. Round 1 |
Result
Richard Elfrez (Waco Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:35 Kaleb Martinez (Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 58 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Richard Elfrez (Waco Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:00 Timothy Castro (Shadow Creek Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 58 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Calvin Lassiter (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 1:26 Liam Perez (G580 Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 58 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Henry Beecherl (Scots Wrestling Club) Fall 0:35 Aspyn Applegate (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 58 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Lenae Flores (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:34 Emmett Lavin (Stay Sharp Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D2 | Weight 58 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Richard Elfrez (Waco Wrestling Academy) Fall 3:54 Calvin Lassiter (ReZults Wrestling)
|