Age Group 12U Freestyle | Weight 75-80 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Jeremy Aiden Carver (Contender Wrestling Academy) VSU 10-0 0:53 Dean Senteney (Contender Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U Freestyle | Weight 75-80 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Adonis Washington (Harvey Twisters) VSU1 16-5 3:19 Alexander Ponce (Stray Dawgs)
|
Age Group 12U Freestyle | Weight 75-80 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Tyler Gerhold (DC Elite) VSU 10-0 0:34 Derek Rogers (Contender Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U Freestyle | Weight 75-80 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Adonis Washington (Harvey Twisters) VPO1 17-10 Dean Senteney (Contender Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Boys HS Freestyle | Weight 184-242 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Anthony White (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) VFA 0:37 4-0 Samuel Strange (John glenn falcon wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 140-150 | Round 2nd Place |
Result
Andrew Shaffer (Elite Athletic Club) VFO 0-0 Jake Petras (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 120-130 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Kristian Tapia (Elite Athletic Club) VSU 10-0 0:41 Vanessa Rechterman (Gladiator Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Boys HS Freestyle | Weight 184-242 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Demetrus Dean (Highland Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 3:23 Dylan McGuire (Valparaiso Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 120-130 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Kaidreaus Richardson (Lincolnway Wrestling Club) VSU 12-0 0:30 Miguel Soon (Proviso township Gladiators)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 120-130 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Connor Olson (Elite Athletic Club) NC Gennaveve Matt (Athena)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 140-150 | Round Finals |
Result
Luke Hayden (BullTrained) VSU 11-0 1:36 Andrew Shaffer (Elite Athletic Club)
|
Age Group 12U Freestyle | Weight 75-80 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Jeremy Aiden Carver (Contender Wrestling Academy) VFA 0:44 6-0 Tyler Gerhold (DC Elite)
|
Age Group 12U Freestyle | Weight 75-80 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Derek Rogers (Contender Wrestling Academy) VFA 0:25 2-2 Alexander Ponce (Stray Dawgs)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 140-150 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Jake Petras (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) VPO1 10-6 Dieter Gerst (Elite Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Boys HS Freestyle | Weight 184-242 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Connor Svantner (Elite Athletic Club) VSU1 12-1 0:41 David Gonzalez-Ortiz (Valparaiso Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U Freestyle | Weight 75-80 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Tyler Gerhold (DC Elite) VPO1 19-16 Dean Senteney (Contender Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U Freestyle | Weight 75-80 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Adonis Washington (Harvey Twisters) VSU1 13-3 1:54 Derek Rogers (Contender Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Boys HS Freestyle | Weight 143-145 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Chase Kasprzak (Region Wrestling Academy) VSU1 20-10 4:23 Armon Hairopoulos (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group Boys HS Freestyle | Weight 184-242 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Connor Svantner (Elite Athletic Club) VSU1 13-1 3:21 Samuel Strange (John glenn falcon wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 120-130 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Gennaveve Matt (Athena) VSU 10-0 1:19 Vanessa Rechterman (Gladiator Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 120-130 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Kristian Tapia (Elite Athletic Club) VFA 2:29 8-11 Miguel Soon (Proviso township Gladiators)
|
Age Group 12U Freestyle | Weight 75-80 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Jeremy Aiden Carver (Contender Wrestling Academy) VSU 10-0 0:36 Alexander Ponce (Stray Dawgs)
|
Age Group 8U Freestyle | Weight 49-55 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Eian Franco (Region Wrestling Academy) VSU 10-0 0:38 Eli Veldman (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group Boys HS Freestyle | Weight 184-242 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Demetrus Dean (Highland Wrestling Club) VFA 5:48 13-12 Anthony White (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U Freestyle | Weight 115 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Chance Woods (Proviso township Gladiators) VSU1 14-4 2:22 Richard Rogers (Contender Wrestling Academy)
|