Age Group JUNIOR | Weight 170 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Destin Kohler (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY) Fall 2:30 Luke Peltier (Mat-Su Matmen)
|
Age Group JUNIOR | Weight 170 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Deshawn Campbell (ARCTIC WARRIORS WRESTLING CLUB) TF 10-0 Cade Kohler (PIONEER GRAPPLING ACADEMY)
|
Age Group JUNIOR | Weight 195 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Hunter Richardson (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB) Dec 9-0 Carter Paulson (Mat-Su Matmen)
|
Age Group JUNIOR | Weight 195 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Daniel Conley (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY) TF 24-13 Preston Long (Mat-Su Matmen)
|
Age Group Open-Men`s | Weight 97 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Esperidon Floresta (PIONEER GRAPPLING ACADEMY) Fall 1:59 Wayne Mellon (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group Open-Men`s | Weight 97 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Sean Babitt (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 5:26 Hans Holkesvik (BETHEL FREESTYLE WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Rex Morgan (BETHEL FREESTYLE WRESTLING CLUB) Bye ()
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Makai Garo (AVALANCHE WRESTLING ASSOCIATION) TF 12-2 Jasynn Pritchett (Mid Valley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Mason Novelli (AVALANCHE WRESTLING ASSOCIATION) TF 13-3 Bridger Graham (Mat-Su Matmen)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 56 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Isabella Graham (Mat-Su Matmen) Bye ()
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 56 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sawyer Barnes (Mid Valley Wrestling Club) Fall 1:50 Finn Hanson (BARANOF BRUINS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 56 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Royce Kean (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 1:27 Troy Peters (Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 63 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Mason Roberts (KODIAK WRESTLING CLUB) Bye ()
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 63 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Weston Ekle (Mid Valley Wrestling Club) Fall 0:58 Liam Chase (Mat-Su Matmen)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 63 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bodhi Rogers (AVALANCHE WRESTLING ASSOCIATION) TF 23-13 Henry Lawson (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Xavier Johnson (CHUGACH EAGLES WRESTLING CLUB) Bye ()
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Joel Hayes (BARANOF BRUINS WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 2:13 Iain Mathiews (Mid Valley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Paxton Perkins (NIKISKI FREESTYLE WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 1:32 Ian Randolph (KODIAK WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Henry Thomas (CHUGACH EAGLES WRESTLING CLUB) TF 10-0 Colten Mahoney (Mid Valley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Brayden Bingaman (NORTH POLE WRESTLING CLUB) TF 14-0 Liam Costello (KODIAK WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 71 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Karter Hammers (Mid Valley Wrestling Club) Fall 0:18 Ryder Lervig (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 71 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kass Winger (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 0:20 Carter Kokrine (Mat-Su Matmen)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 77 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kyson Rogers (NIKISKI FREESTYLE WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 0:55 Kevin Michael (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 77 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Brian Mahoney (Mid Valley Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Dane Sieminski (MARATHON WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 93 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Torrin Mickelson (KODIAK WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 0:26 Cruz Martin (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY)
|