Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 132 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Brian Grabner (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY) Dec 10-1 MICHAEL DICKINSON (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 138 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Devon Stolz (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY) Fall 1:08 Cayson Mastberg (Mat-Su Matmen)
|
Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 138 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Clayton McGuire (AVALANCHE WRESTLING ASSOCIATION) Fall 1:31 Liam Peck (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 138 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
hunter bras (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 1:30 Cody VanSiegman (Mat-Su Matmen)
|
Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 145 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Declan Barnard (ANCHOR KINGS WRESTLING CLUB) Dec 10-9 Atigun Pensley (BARANOF BRUINS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 145 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Justus Darbonne (Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.) WBF Kaden Lockwood (CHUGACH EAGLES WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 145 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Trevor Michael (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB) TF 13-2 Hayden Aube (Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 152 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Kaleb Boothby (ARCTIC WARRIORS WRESTLING CLUB) WBF LeVontae Brown (Mat-Su Matmen)
|
Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 152 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Nolan Deemer (Mat-Su Matmen) WBF Patricio Vasquez (BETHEL FREESTYLE WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 152 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Braidin Martin (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY) Dec 15-9 Jaykob Kemp (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 160 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Jadon Weldon (Mat-Su Matmen) Fall 1:26 Dallas Walker (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 160 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Ezra Ginn (Mat-Su Matmen) WBF Allen Hensen (Alaska)
|
Age Group 16 & Under | Weight 160 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Collin Peck (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB) WBF branden rhodes (PIONEER GRAPPLING ACADEMY)
|
Age Group JUNIOR | Weight 145 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Alexander Green (ALASKA BATTLE CATS WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 1:40 Jayden Styer (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY)
|
Age Group JUNIOR | Weight 145 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Demetry Hoseth (Dillingham Wolverine Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Ole Watson (ANCHORAGE YOUTH WRESTLING ACADEMY)
|
Age Group JUNIOR | Weight 145 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Kawaiola Patterson (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY) Fall 4:03 Ezekiel Miller (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group JUNIOR | Weight 160 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Kirill Zalata-Sweet (ANCHORAGE YOUTH WRESTLING ACADEMY) Fall 3:00 Ellis Johnson (BETHEL FREESTYLE WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group JUNIOR | Weight 160 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Tristan Petrykievicz (CHUGACH EAGLES WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 2:48 Edgar Land (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group JUNIOR | Weight 160 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Charles Severance (Mid Valley Wrestling Club) Dec 4-4 Jacob Johnson (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY)
|