Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 84 | Round RR3 |
Result
Elijah Coe (KODIAK WRESTLING CLUB) TF 10-0 Charger Clifford (CHUGACH EAGLES WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 120 | Round RR3 |
Result
Greg Gall (ANCHOR KINGS WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 0:47 Cooper Aragon (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 10 & Under | Weight 120 | Round RR3 |
Result
Jaydon Nordwall (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 0:22 Camden GRUBE (KNIK GOLDEN GRAPPLERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 10 & Under Girls | Weight 70 | Round RR3 |
Result
Zaige Thammavongsa (AVALANCHE WRESTLING ASSOCIATION) Fall 0:44 Lanikai Ostermiller (PIONEER GRAPPLING ACADEMY)
|
Age Group 12 & Under | Weight 67 | Round RR3 |
Result
Kanin Kumfer (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB) TF 12-0 SIMON WERNER (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY)
|
Age Group 12 & Under | Weight 70 | Round RR3 |
Result
Coleman LeClair (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 0:20 Charles Lawson (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 12 & Under | Weight 70 | Round RR3 |
Result
Tyson Metcalf (ARCTIC WARRIORS WRESTLING CLUB) WBF Peyton Cobb (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 12 & Under | Weight 86 | Round RR3 |
Result
Hudson Morris (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB) TF 12-0 Addyxus Echak (Mid Valley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12 & Under | Weight 86 | Round RR3 |
Result
Easton Jones (CHUGACH EAGLES WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 0:56 Everett Reigh (Dillingham Wolverine Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12 & Under | Weight 92 | Round RR3 |
Result
Shane Ostermiller (PIONEER GRAPPLING ACADEMY) Fall 0:59 Matthew Shockley (Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group 12 & Under | Weight 98 | Round RR3 |
Result
Marshall Moat (ARCTIC WARRIORS WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 3:34 Dawson Stokes (ANCHOR KINGS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 12 & Under | Weight 108 | Round RR3 |
Result
Trestin Houck (LIONS DEN WRESTLING CLUB) TF 10-0 Jeremiah Marquez-Hopson (ARCTIC WARRIORS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 12 & Under | Weight 135 | Round RR3 |
Result
Jaxon Runnels (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY) Fall 2:20 Nathan Powell (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 12 & Under Girls | Weight 100 | Round RR3 |
Result
Nixie Schooler (Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.) Dec 14-8 Heidi Francis (Valdez Youth Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group 12 & Under Girls | Weight 145 | Round RR3 |
Result
Braylynn Young (NIKISKI FREESTYLE WRESTLING CLUB) Dec 9-1 Melody Morford (Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group 14 & Under | Weight 87 | Round RR3 |
Result
Camden Messmer (Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.) Dec 12-6 Lincoln Werner (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY)
|
Age Group 14 & Under | Weight 92 | Round RR3 |
Result
Landyn Dunn (Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.) TF 14-4 Nicholas Marchione (PIONEER GRAPPLING ACADEMY)
|
Age Group 14 & Under | Weight 102 | Round RR3 |
Result
Brody Bingaman (NORTH POLE WRESTLING CLUB) TF 10-0 Quenten Halverson (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY)
|
Age Group 14 & Under | Weight 110 | Round RR3 |
Result
Ben Dunlap (AVALANCHE WRESTLING ASSOCIATION) TF 14-5 Zackary Kemp (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 14 & Under | Weight 119 | Round RR3 |
Result
Michael Thomas (CHUGACH EAGLES WRESTLING CLUB) TF 10-0 Anthony Crider (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 14 & Under | Weight 125 | Round RR3 |
Result
Daniel Steffensen (NIKISKI FREESTYLE WRESTLING CLUB) Fall 1:11 Nicholas Floresta (PIONEER GRAPPLING ACADEMY)
|
Age Group 14 & Under | Weight 125 | Round RR3 |
Result
Anthony Smith (MARATHON WRESTLING CLUB) TF 10-0 Kayden Ahern (CHUGACH EAGLES WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 14 & Under | Weight 136 | Round RR3 |
Result
Hayden Reuter (INTERIOR GRAPPLING ACADEMY) TF 14-4 Elias Rimbert (CHUGACH EAGLES WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 14 & Under | Weight 165 | Round RR3 |
Result
Michael Marquez-Hopson (ARCTIC WARRIORS WRESTLING CLUB) Dec 10-2 Russell Page (BARANOF BRUINS WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 14 & Under | Weight 250 | Round RR3 |
Result
Rodney Mcneel (SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB) TF 10-0 Casey Weber (ARCTIC WARRIORS WRESTLING CLUB)
|