Age Group High School Girls | Weight 132 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Charlie Gregg (Holden Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:34 Rachel Dismuke (Oklahoma)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 145 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Luke London (Cheatham County Wrestling Club) FF Thomas Moralez (Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 145 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Adam Carter (Cry Wolf Wrestling) Fall 0:48 Mike Lair (Oklahoma)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 145 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Trinit Zweifel (Oklahoma) Dec 2-0 Luke London (Cheatham County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 145 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Chase Short (Greater Heights Wrestling) TF 16-0 Adam Carter (Cry Wolf Wrestling)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 145 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Adam Carter (Cry Wolf Wrestling) FF Thomas Moralez (Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 145 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Luke London (Cheatham County Wrestling Club) Fall 3:47 Mike Lair (Oklahoma)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 145 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Chase Short (Greater Heights Wrestling) Fall 3:35 Trinit Zweifel (Oklahoma)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 145 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Luke London (Cheatham County Wrestling Club) Maj 11-3 Adam Carter (Cry Wolf Wrestling)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 145 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Mike Lair (Oklahoma) FF Thomas Moralez (Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 144 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Eve Herlyn (Missouri) TF 10-0 Shelby Davis (Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 144 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Rebecca Strong (Missouri) TF 10-0 Lexi Burton (Hays Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 144 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Rebecca Strong (Missouri) TF 10-0 Shelby Davis (Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 144 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Eve Herlyn (Missouri) TF 10-0 Lexi Burton (Hays Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 144 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Lexi Burton (Hays Wrestling Club) Fall 3:43 Shelby Davis (Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 144 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Eve Herlyn (Missouri) Dec 10-10 Rebecca Strong (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Brennan Amos (Big Game Hunters Wrestling Club) Fall 4:57 Jakob Wooten (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Javani Majoor (Betterman Elite Wrestling) Dec 7-5 Noah Bourke (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 152 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Javani Majoor (Betterman Elite Wrestling) Dec 7-0 Thomas Stuhlman (BullTrained Wrestling)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 152 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Brennan Amos (Big Game Hunters Wrestling Club) Dec 9-4 Noah Bourke (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 152 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Thomas Stuhlman (BullTrained Wrestling) Dec 5-0 Noah Bourke (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 152 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Javani Majoor (Betterman Elite Wrestling) Dec 5-2 Jakob Wooten (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 152 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Thomas Stuhlman (BullTrained Wrestling) Fall 1:12 Jakob Wooten (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 152 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Brennan Amos (Big Game Hunters Wrestling Club) Dec 11-9 Javani Majoor (Betterman Elite Wrestling)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 152 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Brennan Amos (Big Game Hunters Wrestling Club) Maj 14-3 Thomas Stuhlman (BullTrained Wrestling)
|