Age Group High School Girls | Weight 106 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ava Ward (BullTrained Wrestling) TF 10-0 Sarah Zimmerman (Hays Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 106 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cheli Hernandez (Standfast Wrestling Club) TF 12-2 Madison Haney (GTH Wrestling)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 106 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sarah Zimmerman (Hays Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Madison Haney (GTH Wrestling)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 106 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ava Ward (BullTrained Wrestling) TF 10-0 Cheli Hernandez (Standfast Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 106 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Sarah Zimmerman (Hays Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Cheli Hernandez (Standfast Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 106 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ava Ward (BullTrained Wrestling) TF 10-0 Madison Haney (GTH Wrestling)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 113 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Carson Doolittle (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) Maj 17-3 Bradyn Huhn (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 113 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Logan Crawford (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Club) Dec 14-10 Maddox Jackson (Claremore Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 113 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Logan Crawford (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Club) Fall 1:04 Cameron Clark (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 113 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Carson Doolittle (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) TF 18-3 Maddox Jackson (Claremore Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 113 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Maddox Jackson (Claremore Wrestling Club) Dec 7-6 Cameron Clark (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 113 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Logan Crawford (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Club) Fall 4:41 Bradyn Huhn (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 113 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Cameron Clark (Missouri) Maj 10-0 Bradyn Huhn (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 113 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Carson Doolittle (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) Maj 12-2 Logan Crawford (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 113 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Carson Doolittle (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:04 Cameron Clark (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 113 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Maddox Jackson (Claremore Wrestling Club) Maj 14-2 Bradyn Huhn (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 112 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Alexsys Jacquez (Betterman Elite Wrestling) TF 13-2 Aubrie Pehrson (Nebraska)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 112 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Brissa Bernal (Lady Outlaws) TF 11-1 Sophia Miller (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 112 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Aubrie Pehrson (Nebraska) Fall 1:27 Sophia Miller (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 112 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brissa Bernal (Lady Outlaws) TF 11-1 Alexsys Jacquez (Betterman Elite Wrestling)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 112 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Brissa Bernal (Lady Outlaws) TF 10-0 Aubrie Pehrson (Nebraska)
|
Age Group High School Girls | Weight 112 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Alexsys Jacquez (Betterman Elite Wrestling) Fall 4:39 Sophia Miller (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 120 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Daniel Leon (Betterman Elite Wrestling) Fall 1:54 Brian Hill (Missouri)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 120 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Zack Tihen (Missouri) Fall 3:41 Mason Gillispie (Oklahoma)
|
Age Group High School Boys | Weight 120 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Christopher Bauer (Missouri) Dec 7-0 Creighton Daniels (Staley High School Wrestling)
|