Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 113 | Round Consi of 16 #2 |
Result
Matthew Botello () VPO1 16-10 Simon Luna (Idaho)
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 126 | Round Consi of 128 #2 |
Result
Brayden Cross (Arkansas) BYE ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 220 | Round Round of 128 |
Result
Max Balow (Minnesota) BYE ()
|
Age Group 16U Greco Roman | Weight 160 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Arjun Nagra () VPO1 5-4 Artem Skyba ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 120 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Dillon Campbell () VPO1 5-2 Samuel Hayes (Illinois)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 100 | Round Round of 128 |
Result
Glade Harman (Utah) BYE ()
|
Age Group JR Greco Roman | Weight 152 | Round Consi of 64 #1 |
Result
Justin Warmowski () BYE ()
|
Age Group 16U Greco Roman | Weight 132 | Round Consi of 16 #1 |
Result
Gabriel Bouyssou () VSU 11-0 0:49 Daniel Evans ()
|
Age Group JR Greco Roman | Weight 285 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Peyton Hahn (Missouri) VSU 11-0 2:33 Carson Linstad (Washington)
|
Age Group 16U Greco Roman | Weight 195 | Round Finals |
Result
Sawyer Bartelt () VPO1 8-2 William McCleary ()
|
Age Group 16U Women | Weight 112 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Presley Anderson () VSU 10-0 1:13 Peyton Hand ()
|
Age Group JR Women | Weight 112 | Round Round of 128 |
Result
Savannah Smith () BYE ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 120 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Max Black () VSU 11-0 4:54 Mitchell Neiner ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 120 | Round Round of 128 |
Result
Christian Tanefeu () VSU 10-0 0:32 Anthony Anderson ()
|
Age Group 16U Greco Roman | Weight 120 | Round Round of 64 |
Result
Silas Foster () VSU 10-0 0:59 Chad Busching ()
|
Age Group 16U Women | Weight 127 | Round Consi of 32 #2 |
Result
Kayla Vazquez (New Jersey) VFA 1:54 10-0 Sophia Gomez (California)
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 106 | Round Consi of 32 #1 |
Result
Brenton Ross (Wyoming) BYE ()
|
Age Group JR Women | Weight 112 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Ava Bayless () VSU1 14-4 1:46 Haley Narahara (Hawaii)
|
Age Group JR Women | Weight 200 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Mariyah Brumley () VFA 2:35 5-0 KayLyn Munn (Missouri)
|
Age Group JR Women | Weight 164 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Jessi Johnson () VFA 2:48 6-0 Olivia Stean ()
|
Age Group 16U Greco Roman | Weight 113 | Round Consi of 64 #1 |
Result
Cash Donnell () BYE ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 126 | Round Round of 64 |
Result
Jeremy Bockert () VFA 2:52 10-0 Jaden Villalobos ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 138 | Round Consi of 128 #2 |
Result
Randy Peters () BYE ()
|
Age Group JR Greco Roman | Weight 126 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Carter Stephenson () VPO1 5-1 Wilfried Tanefeu ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 160 | Round Round of 128 |
Result
Tyson Resko (Oregon) VFA 2:42 9-4 Declan Treacy (Washington)
|