Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 285 Round Finals Result
Ryan Boersma () VFA 4:31 13-2 Aden Attao ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 220 Round Finals Result
Alex Semenenko () VPO1 16-10 Andrew Blackburn-Forst ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 285 Round 3rd Place Result
Matthew Moore () VFA 2:28 4-1 Keith Miley ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 220 Round 3rd Place Result
Kalob Runyon () VPO1 6-4 Ashton Davis ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 285 Round 7th Place Result
Hayden Simpson () VFA 0:36 2-4 Tristan Kemp ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 220 Round 7th Place Result
Crew Howard () VFA 2:01 4-4 Ghee Rachal ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 195 Round Finals Result
Wyatt Voelker () VPO1 7-5 Ryan Cody ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 195 Round 7th Place Result
John Gunderson () VSU 11-0 4:05 Eli Sheeren ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 195 Round 3rd Place Result
Caden Rogers () VPO1 4-3 Tom Culp ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 182 Round 7th Place Result
Drake Buchanan () VPO1 14-8 Asher Ruchti ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 182 Round Finals Result
Deanthony Parker () VSU 10-0 1:12 Michael Altomer ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 182 Round 3rd Place Result
Clayton Whiting () VSU 10-0 0:44 Dante Roggio ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 170 Round Finals Result
Evan Canoyer () VPO1 5-5 Jared Stricker ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 170 Round 3rd Place Result
Derek Matthews () VSU 12-0 1:41 Caden Ernd ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 170 Round 7th Place Result
Bradley Gillum () VPO1 11-6 Adrian Artsisheuskiy ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 160 Round 3rd Place Result
Robert Weston () VPO1 5-5 Alaa Elkerm ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 160 Round Finals Result
Manuel (M.J.) Gaitan () VFA 1:27 4-4 Caden Young ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 285 Round 5th Place Result
Jacob Barnes () VFA 0:39 4-0 Aiden Lacoma ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 152 Round Finals Result
Nick Hamilton () VPO1 2-1 Cale Anderson ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 220 Round 5th Place Result
Joshua Howell () VSU 10-0 1:02 Gary Powell ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 152 Round 3rd Place Result
Paniro Johnson () VSU 11-0 3:00 Derek Raike ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 160 Round 7th Place Result
Matthew Rogge () VFA 4:00 5-2 Gaetano Console ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 195 Round 5th Place Result
Nicholas Casad () VIN 1:00 0-0 Gabe Sollars ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 145 Round 3rd Place Result
Matthew Rodriguez () VPO1 10-5 Gunnar Hamre ()
Age Group JR Greco Roman Weight 182 Round 5th Place Result
Adam Ahrendsen () VFA 1:06 3-7 Jared Simma ()