Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 285 | Round Round of 64 |
Result
Ashton Freeman (Louisiana) VSU 10-0 5:06 Hayden Hearne ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 152 | Round Round of 256 |
Result
Matthew Koontz () BYE ()
|
Age Group JR Women | Weight 127 | Round Round of 64 |
Result
Sofia Macaluso () VSU 10-0 3:52 Catharine Campbell (Indiana)
|
Age Group 16U Greco Roman | Weight 195 | Round Round of 64 |
Result
Noah Wenzel (Illinois) BYE ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 152 | Round Consi of 128 #2 |
Result
Aiden Cartwright (Colorado) BYE ()
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 100 | Round Consi of 32 #2 |
Result
Jace Hedeman () VSU 10-0 1:51 Colyn Limbert ()
|
Age Group JR Greco Roman | Weight 182 | Round Round of 128 |
Result
Eldon Milton (Utah) BYE ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 152 | Round Consi of 128 #2 |
Result
Jimmy Donaldson (Oregon) BYE ()
|
Age Group JR Greco Roman | Weight 132 | Round Round of 128 |
Result
Tyler Barb (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 16U Women | Weight 117 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Bianca Johnson () VFA 3:47 12-4 Leilani Lazaro (California)
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 152 | Round Round of 128 |
Result
John Altieri () VSU 10-0 1:13 Tristan Garcin ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 132 | Round Round of 128 |
Result
Alex Booth () VSU1 18-8 2:56 Korbin Shepherd ()
|
Age Group JR Greco Roman | Weight 126 | Round Consi of 32 #1 |
Result
Kaden Ercanbrack (Utah) VSU1 18-8 5:20 Christopher Calderon (California)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 94 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Caden Smith (Virginia) VFA 1:18 4-0 Brady Phelps (Illinois)
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 138 | Round Round of 64 |
Result
Coby Merrill () VPO1 4-2 Jonathan Fuller ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 195 | Round Consi of 32 #2 |
Result
Gabe Sollars () VSU 10-0 1:41 Geoffery Freeman ()
|
Age Group 16U Women | Weight 200 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Madisen Pillers () VFA 0:53 8-0 Alyssa Favara ()
|
Age Group 16U Greco Roman | Weight 160 | Round Round of 64 |
Result
Matthew Jens () VPO 9-0 Max Gast ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 100 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Kolter Burton () VSU 10-0 1:47 Tucker Bowen ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 138 | Round Round of 256 |
Result
Brandon Kinnick (Indiana) BYE ()
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 182 | Round Consi of 32 #1 |
Result
Elias Goosmann () VFA 1:20 10-0 Alex Bogart ()
|
Age Group 16U Greco Roman | Weight 106 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Noah Nininger () VFA 2:50 4-2 Nathan Desmond ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 220 | Round Consi of 64 #2 |
Result
Nathan Northrop (California) BYE ()
|
Age Group 16U Freestyle | Weight 132 | Round Consi of 64 #2 |
Result
Logan Kaminski () VPO1 8-3 Jake Glade ()
|
Age Group JR Freestyle | Weight 145 | Round Round of 256 |
Result
Gunnar Mogen (North Dakota) BYE ()
|