Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2021 Junior National Duals - Women`s Freestyle
Age Group Weight 132 Round Result
Katherine Grubbs (Team MO 2) Fall 1:21 Jasmine Jenkins-Bey (Georgia)
Age Group Weight 138 Round Result
May Prado (Georgia) TF 14-4 Amitria McNack (Team MO 2)
Age Group Weight 144 Round Result
Raven Cook (Georgia) TF 15-5 Antionna Cunningham (Team MO 2)
Age Group Weight 152 Round Result
Maria Slaughter (Team MO 2) Fall 0:29 Chezney Brady (Georgia)
Age Group Weight 164 Round Result
Clarissa Kissire (Team MO 2) TF 11-0 Jayde Massa (Georgia)
Age Group Weight 106 Round Result
Janessa George (Colorado) Fall 3:00 Clare Booe (Team Florida)
Age Group Weight 100 Round Result
Kealonie Vega (Team Florida) Fall 5:06 Mia Hargrove (Colorado)
Age Group Weight 112 Round Result
Hannah Hall (Team Florida) Dec 10-1 Alexsys Jacquez (Colorado)
Age Group Weight 122 Round Result
Juliana Diaz (Team Florida) TF 12-2 Alexis Segura (Colorado)
Age Group Weight 127 Round Result
SaVannah Cosme (Colorado) Fall 2:31 Kailey Rees (Team Florida)
Age Group Weight 132 Round Result
Sarah Savidge (Colorado) TF 10-0 Teigan Slauson (Team Florida)
Age Group Weight 138 Round Result
Alina Antillon (Colorado) Fall 0:26 Neikisha Francois (Team Florida)
Age Group Weight 144 Round Result
Taylor Miess (Colorado) TF 11-0 Lilly Luttrell (Team Florida)
Age Group Weight 152 Round Result
Larissa Gallo (Team Florida) Dec 18-10 Aspen Barber (Colorado)
Age Group Weight 164 Round Result
Yarissa Gallo (Team Florida) Dec 16-12 Alissa DuBois (Colorado)
Age Group Weight 180 Round Result
Sierra Chavez (Team Florida) Dec 9-0 Blythe Cayko (Colorado)
Age Group Weight 200 Round Result
Alyssa Favara (Team Florida) Fall 3:46 Taylor Knox (Colorado)
Age Group Weight 225 Round Result
Andrea Smith (Team Florida) Fall 1:08 Daysia DeHerrera (Colorado)
Age Group Weight 100 Round Result
Mia Hargrove (Colorado) Fall 0:57 Ella Christopher (Team MO 2)
Age Group Weight 106 Round Result
Janessa George (Colorado) Fall 0:37 ashley fisher (Team MO 2)
Age Group Weight 112 Round Result
Alexsys Jacquez (Colorado) TF 10-0 Kadance Coffin (Team MO 2)
Age Group Weight 117 Round Result
Alexis Segura (Colorado) Fall 4:01 Allison Meyer (Team MO 2)
Age Group Weight 127 Round Result
SaVannah Cosme (Colorado) Fall 0:47 Marissa Sanabria (Team MO 2)
Age Group Weight 132 Round Result
Sarah Savidge (Colorado) Fall 0:36 Katherine Grubbs (Team MO 2)
Age Group Weight 138 Round Result
Alina Antillon (Colorado) TF 10-0 Amitria McNack (Team MO 2)