Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2021 Junior National Duals - Women`s Freestyle
Age Group Weight 100 Round Result
Mia Hargrove (Colorado) TF 10-0 Jennifer Verdin (North Dakota)
Age Group Weight 106 Round Result
Janessa George (Colorado) Fall 3:23 Jenna Gerhardt (North Dakota)
Age Group Weight 117 Round Result
Alexis Segura (Colorado) TF 10-0 Claudia PromSchmidt (North Dakota)
Age Group Weight 127 Round Result
SaVannah Cosme (Colorado) TF 10-0 Avery Mohr (North Dakota)
Age Group Weight 138 Round Result
Alina Antillon (Colorado) TF 10-0 Carolyn Goebel (North Dakota)
Age Group Weight 144 Round Result
Taylor Miess (Colorado) Fall 5:59 Allyssa Johnson (North Dakota)
Age Group Weight 180 Round Result
Blythe Cayko (Colorado) Fall 0:16 Emma Buee (North Dakota)
Age Group Weight 100 Round Result
Jalen Bets (California) TF 10-0 Brianna Duncan (Texas White)
Age Group Weight 106 Round Result
Kiely Tabaldo (California) TF 10-0 Kaycie Tanimoto (Texas White)
Age Group Weight 112 Round Result
Valeria Ahumada (California) Dec 15-8 Neelie Parker (Texas White)
Age Group Weight 117 Round Result
Arieana Arias (California) Fall 2:54 Tabiah Walwyn-Ton (Texas White)
Age Group Weight 122 Round Result
Sara Vela (California) Fall 0:44 Megan Edwards (Texas White)
Age Group Weight 132 Round Result
Solana Mottola (California) Fall 0:12 Lily Bedford (Texas White)
Age Group Weight 127 Round Result
Destiny Campbell (California) TF 10-0 Emily Loya (Texas White)
Age Group Weight 138 Round Result
Maci Avila (California) Fall 1:16 Hailey Tucker (Texas White)
Age Group Weight 152 Round Result
Nile Jernigan (California) Fall 1:04 Sage Benca (Texas White)
Age Group Weight 144 Round Result
Katelyn Cardoza (California) Fall 1:29 Tierran Munoz (Texas White)
Age Group Weight 164 Round Result
Avery Beckman (Texas White) Fall 5:36 Hannah Ricioli (California)
Age Group Weight 225 Round Result
America Lopez (California) Fall 1:17 Emma Lozada (Texas White)
Age Group Weight 106 Round Result
Chloe Carver (Georgia) Fall 1:19 Ella Christopher (Team MO 2)
Age Group Weight 100 Round Result
Jordan Epstein (Georgia) Dec 5-2 ashley fisher (Team MO 2)
Age Group Weight 112 Round Result
Dianna Holmes (Georgia) Fall 2:57 Kadance Coffin (Team MO 2)
Age Group Weight 117 Round Result
Allison Meyer (Team MO 2) Fall 0:27 Callie Payton (Georgia)
Age Group Weight 122 Round Result
Kendra Bliss (Team MO 2) Fall 1:13 Brooke French (Georgia)
Age Group Weight 127 Round Result
Genevieve An (Georgia) Fall 1:45 Marissa Sanabria (Team MO 2)