Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2021 Southern Plains Regionals Championships - GR
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 93 Round Round 1 Result
Whitley Wilscam (Kansas) Fall 0:43 Henry Scott McDoniel (Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 93 Round Round 2 Result
Whitley Wilscam (Kansas) Fall 2:28 Landon Komperda (Black Fox Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 93 Round Round 3 Result
Henry Scott McDoniel (Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma) Fall 1:22 Landon Komperda (Black Fox Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 63 Round Round 1 Result
Ace Schweitzer (MWC Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:44 John Cox (Victory Wrestling)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 63 Round Round 2 Result
Camden Runnels (Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma) Fall 3:40 John Cox (Victory Wrestling)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 63 Round Round 3 Result
Ace Schweitzer (MWC Wrestling Academy) TF 14-3 Camden Runnels (Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 1 Result
Zachary Donalson (Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma) Fall 0:47 Mason Bruber (MWC Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 1 Result
Obadiah Willis (Beat the Streets-Chicago) TF 12-0 Lane Allen (Paola Wrestling Club)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 2 Result
Zachary Donalson (Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma) Fall 0:27 Lane Allen (Paola Wrestling Club)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 2 Result
Obadiah Willis (Beat the Streets-Chicago) TF 14-4 Mason Bruber (MWC Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 3 Result
Zachary Donalson (Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma) TF 10-0 Obadiah Willis (Beat the Streets-Chicago)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 3 Result
Lane Allen (Paola Wrestling Club) Fall 0:56 Mason Bruber (MWC Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 70 Round Round 1 Result
Caleb Kirk (Bayou Elite Wrestling Club) Dec 6-2 Rowdy Angst (Missouri)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 70 Round Round 1 Result
Jackson Smith (Lions Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Cooper Smith (Maize Wrestling Club)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 70 Round Round 2 Result
Jackson Smith (Lions Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:23 Michael Robertson (Honey Badger Wrestling Club)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 70 Round Round 2 Result
Caleb Kirk (Bayou Elite Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Cooper Smith (Maize Wrestling Club)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 70 Round Round 3 Result
Michael Robertson (Honey Badger Wrestling Club) Dec 14-9 Cooper Smith (Maize Wrestling Club)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 70 Round Round 3 Result
Jackson Smith (Lions Wrestling Academy) Dec 9-4 Rowdy Angst (Missouri)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 70 Round Round 4 Result
Rowdy Angst (Missouri) Fall 0:20 Michael Robertson (Honey Badger Wrestling Club)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 70 Round Round 4 Result
Caleb Kirk (Bayou Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 2:36 Jackson Smith (Lions Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 70 Round Round 5 Result
Caleb Kirk (Bayou Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 0:29 Michael Robertson (Honey Badger Wrestling Club)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 70 Round Round 5 Result
Rowdy Angst (Missouri) TF 10-0 Cooper Smith (Maize Wrestling Club)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 74 Round Round 1 Result
Lewis Davis (Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma) TF 12-0 Bostik Marple (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 74 Round Round 2 Result
Lewis Davis (Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma) Fall 0:15 Alejandro Dieguez (South Central Punisher Wrestling)
Age Group 12U Boys Weight 74 Round Round 3 Result
Bostik Marple (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:09 Alejandro Dieguez (South Central Punisher Wrestling)