Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2021 Southern Plains Regional Championships - FS
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 3 Result
Casen Becker (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Elijah Pagonis (Titans Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 3 Result
Mason Rivera (Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling Club) TF 11-1 Blake Goucher (Prodigy Wrestling)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 4 Result
Casen Becker (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Mason Rivera (Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling Club)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 4 Result
Blake Goucher (Prodigy Wrestling) TF 10-0 Maxwell Drew (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 5 Result
Casen Becker (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Maxwell Drew (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 5 Result
Mason Rivera (Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling Club) Fall 1:39 Elijah Pagonis (Titans Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 2 Result
Casen Becker (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Blake Goucher (Prodigy Wrestling)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 67 Round Round 2 Result
Elijah Pagonis (Titans Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Maxwell Drew (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 71 Round Round 1 Result
Sydell Sperry (Team Grind House) TF 10-0 Harrison Daily (Shawnee Wrestling Club)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 71 Round Round 1 Result
Dawson Beckley (Oklahoma) TF 10-0 Maddox Benson (MWC Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 71 Round Round 3 Result
Dawson Beckley (Oklahoma) Fall 0:41 Harrison Daily (Shawnee Wrestling Club)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 71 Round Round 3 Result
Sydell Sperry (Team Grind House) TF 10-0 Maddox Benson (MWC Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 71 Round Round 2 Result
Maddox Benson (MWC Wrestling Academy) TF 11-0 Harrison Daily (Shawnee Wrestling Club)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 71 Round Round 2 Result
Dawson Beckley (Oklahoma) TF 10-0 Sydell Sperry (Team Grind House)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 77 Round Round 3 Result
Taber McBurney (Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling Club) TF 14-4 Kade Lester (Lions Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 77 Round Round 3 Result
Rocky Thompson (Kobra Kai Training) TF 10-0 Tyrus Baird (Trailhands Wrestling Club)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 77 Round Round 1 Result
Cannon Terry (Augusta Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Tyrus Baird (Trailhands Wrestling Club)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 77 Round Round 1 Result
Rocky Thompson (Kobra Kai Training) Dec 12-9 Kade Lester (Lions Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 77 Round Round 4 Result
Taber McBurney (Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Tyrus Baird (Trailhands Wrestling Club)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 77 Round Round 4 Result
Cannon Terry (Augusta Wrestling Club) Fall 0:52 Rocky Thompson (Kobra Kai Training)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 77 Round Round 5 Result
Taber McBurney (Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling Club) Dec 13-6 Cannon Terry (Augusta Wrestling Club)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 77 Round Round 5 Result
Kade Lester (Lions Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Tyrus Baird (Trailhands Wrestling Club)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 77 Round Round 2 Result
Taber McBurney (Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Rocky Thompson (Kobra Kai Training)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 77 Round Round 2 Result
Cannon Terry (Augusta Wrestling Club) Fall 2:47 Kade Lester (Lions Wrestling Academy)
Age Group 10U Boys Weight 84 Round Round 1 Result
Aaliah Guebara (Maize Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Steele Fury (South Central Punisher Wrestling)