Age Group 16U Men | Weight 108-118 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Roy Nelson (North Carolina) Fall 0:36 Fisher Piper (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 108-118 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Davis Foxworth (Team North Stars) Fall 1:09 Rory Gallagher (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 108-118 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Roy Nelson (North Carolina) Fall 0:19 Rory Gallagher (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 108-118 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Davis Foxworth (Team North Stars) Fall 1:37 Fisher Piper (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 108-118 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Roy Nelson (North Carolina) Fall 1:08 Davis Foxworth (Team North Stars)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 108-118 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Fisher Piper (North Carolina) Fall 0:40 Rory Gallagher (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 120-123 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cameron Sanchez (Croatan High School Wrestling) Fall 2:59 Connor Elliott (Capital City Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 120-123 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Griffin Crisher (Defiant Wrestling) Fall 0:13 Cedric Ferguson (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 120-123 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Griffin Crisher (Defiant Wrestling) Fall 0:50 Cameron Sanchez (Croatan High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 120-123 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Connor Elliott (Capital City Wrestling Club) Fall 0:31 Cedric Ferguson (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 120-123 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Cameron Sanchez (Croatan High School Wrestling) Fall 0:27 Cedric Ferguson (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 120-123 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Griffin Crisher (Defiant Wrestling) Fall 2:28 Connor Elliott (Capital City Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 124-129 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Rainer Schlosser (Forge Wrestling) Fall 0:21 Bryson Mcfalls (Western Carolina Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 124-129 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jack Holt (North Carolina) Fall 0:12 Aidyn Forman (Defiant Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 124-129 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bryson Mcfalls (Western Carolina Wrestling Club) Fall 0:18 Jack Holt (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 124-129 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Aidyn Forman (Defiant Wrestling) Fall 0:06 Rainer Schlosser (Forge Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 124-129 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Bryson Mcfalls (Western Carolina Wrestling Club) Fall 0:18 Aidyn Forman (Defiant Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 124-129 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Rainer Schlosser (Forge Wrestling) Fall 0:19 Jack Holt (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 130-132 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lathan Hunt (Lumberton High School Wrestling) Fall 1:07 Lah Htoo (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 130-132 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Dalton Barbee (North Carolina) Fall 1:34 Parker Rogers (Defiant Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 130-132 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Parker Rogers (Defiant Wrestling) Fall 0:57 Lathan Hunt (Lumberton High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 130-132 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Lah Htoo (North Carolina) Fall 0:29 Dalton Barbee (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 130-132 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Dalton Barbee (North Carolina) Fall 0:29 Lathan Hunt (Lumberton High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 130-132 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Lah Htoo (North Carolina) Fall 0:42 Parker Rogers (Defiant Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 131-137 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Josiah Boyden (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) Fall 0:21 Austin Hunt (North Carolina)
|