Age Group 16U Men | Weight 161-175 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jaysin Erwin (Western Carolina Wrestling Club) Dec 3-1 Roger Manus (Capital City Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 161-175 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jack Harty (North Carolina) Fall 0:12 Joshua Rubio (Capital City Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 161-175 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Joshua Rubio (Capital City Wrestling Club) Fall 0:57 Roger Manus (Capital City Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 161-175 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Lucas Conger (North Carolina) Fall 0:36 Jaysin Erwin (Western Carolina Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 161-175 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Lucas Conger (North Carolina) Fall 1:24 Roger Manus (Capital City Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 161-175 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Jack Harty (North Carolina) Fall 0:26 Jaysin Erwin (Western Carolina Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 161-175 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Jack Harty (North Carolina) Fall 0:04 Roger Manus (Capital City Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 161-175 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Lucas Conger (North Carolina) Fall 1:39 Joshua Rubio (Capital City Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 188-192 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Harrison Compton (North Carolina) Fall 0:17 Chase Weddington (North Carolina)
|
Age Group 16U Men | Weight 188-192 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Harrison Compton (North Carolina) Fall 0:28 Chase Weddington (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 114-126 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jonny Binanay (North Carolina) Fall 1:08 Kylen Beheler (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 114-126 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Antonio Martinez (New Mexico) Fall 0:13 Gunnar Schlosser (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 114-126 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gunnar Schlosser (North Carolina) Fall 0:38 Kylen Beheler (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 114-126 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Antonio Martinez (New Mexico) Fall 0:52 Jonny Binanay (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 114-126 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Antonio Martinez (New Mexico) Fall 1:01 Kylen Beheler (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 114-126 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jonny Binanay (North Carolina) Fall 1:10 Gunnar Schlosser (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 126-137 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Mason Winchell (North Carolina) Dec 3-1 Noah Piper (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 126-137 | Round Round 1 |
Result
William Gilmore (Community Youth Center - Concord Campus Wrestling) Fall 1:48 Bryson Perkins (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 126-137 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jaylen Bethea (North Carolina) Fall 0:23 William Gilmore (Community Youth Center - Concord Campus Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 126-137 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bryson Perkins (North Carolina) Fall 1:52 Mason Winchell (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 126-137 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jaylen Bethea (North Carolina) Fall 0:25 Bryson Perkins (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 126-137 | Round Round 3 |
Result
William Gilmore (Community Youth Center - Concord Campus Wrestling) Fall 1:39 Noah Piper (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 126-137 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Jaylen Bethea (North Carolina) Fall 0:13 Noah Piper (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 126-137 | Round Round 4 |
Result
William Gilmore (Community Youth Center - Concord Campus Wrestling) Fall 0:56 Mason Winchell (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Men | Weight 126-137 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Jaylen Bethea (North Carolina) Fall 0:05 Mason Winchell (North Carolina)
|