Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 130 | Round Finals |
Result
Adam Coon (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club) VSU 9-0 4:12 Donny Longendyke (Minnesota Storm)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 97 | Round Finals |
Result
Christian DuLaney (Minnesota Storm) VSU 8-0 2:01 Cade Lautt (Tar Heel Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 87 | Round Finals |
Result
Zachary Braunagel (Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC) VPO 6-0 Richard Carlson (Minnesota Storm)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round Finals |
Result
Ryan Epps (Army (WCAP)) VPO1 2-1 Ben Provisor (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 77 | Round Finals |
Result
Aliaksandr Kikiniou (California) VSU 10-0 1:40 Payton Jacobson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 72 | Round Finals |
Result
Patrick Smith (Minnesota Storm) VPO 4-0 Noah Wachsmuth (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 67 | Round Finals |
Result
Alejandro Sancho (Army (WCAP)) VFO 0-0 Jesse Thielke (Army (WCAP))
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 63 | Round Finals |
Result
Xavier Johnson (Army (WCAP)) VPO1 7-4 Sammy Jones (Greco-Roman National Team)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 60 | Round Finals |
Result
Ildar Hafizov (Army (WCAP)) VPO1 8-4 Randon Miranda (Rise RTC)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 55 | Round Finals |
Result
Dalton Duffield (Army (WCAP)) VSU 10-0 1:50 Camden Russell (MWC Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 130 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Brandon Metz (North Dakota) VPO 4-0 Darryl Aiello (Dubuque RTC)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 97 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Nicholas Boykin (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VFA 0:43 2-0 Brandon Marshall (Big Game Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 87 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
John Stefanowicz (Navy Wrestling Club) VPO 4-0 Timothy Young (Army (WCAP))
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Barrett Stanghill (Minnesota Storm) VPO1 6-4 Tommy Brackett (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 77 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
RaVaughn Perkins (New York Athletic Club) VFA 1:11 6-0 Jesse Porter (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 72 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Michael Hooker (Army (WCAP)) VPO1 4-2 Jack Ervien, Jr. (Viking Wrestling Club (IA))
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 67 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
David Stepanian (New York Athletic Club) VSU 9-0 2:08 Joel Adams (The Best Wrestler)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 63 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Dylan Gregerson (Brunson UVRTC) VSU 9-0 0:36 Corbin Nirschl (MWC Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 60 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Dylan Koontz (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)) VSU 8-0 4:15 Jonathan Gurule (NMU-National Training Center)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 55 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Billy Sullivan (Army (WCAP)) VSU1 12-1 4:51 Jacob Cochran (Army (WCAP))
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 87 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
John Stefanowicz (Navy Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-2 3:00 MacAron Kukowski (Minnesota Storm)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 87 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Timothy Young (Army (WCAP)) VSU 9-0 2:22 Jordan Lara (Texas RTC)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 130 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Brandon Metz (North Dakota) VIN Tanner Farmer (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Barrett Stanghill (Minnesota Storm) VPO1 3-3 Andrew Berreyesa (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Tommy Brackett (New York Athletic Club) VFA 1:45 5-0 Tyler Cunningham (New York Athletic Club)
|