Age Group 16U | Weight 180 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Stacia Crabtree (Indiana) Dec 7-2 Raegan Jackson (Daleville Broncos Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 180 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Tristalyn Powers (Prodigy Wrestling Club) Fall 1:44 Raegan Jackson (Daleville Broncos Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 180 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Tristalyn Powers (Prodigy Wrestling Club) Dec 6-2 Stacia Crabtree (Indiana)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 100 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Genesis Ramirez (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 3:38 Summer Stoller (Indiana)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 100 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Kendall Moe (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Dec 7-0 Genesis Ramirez (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 100 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Madisyn Mikels (Elite Athletic Club) Fall 2:45 Avalee Reynolds (Franklin Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 100 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Summer Stoller (Indiana) Fall 5:51 Avalee Reynolds (Franklin Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 100 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Kendall Moe (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:50 Madisyn Mikels (Elite Athletic Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 100 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Genesis Ramirez (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 2:27 Summer Stoller (Indiana)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 100 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Avalee Reynolds (Franklin Wrestling Club) Bye ()
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 106 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Makenize Smith (Patriots Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Lilly Anderson (Knights Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 106 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Makenize Smith (Patriots Wrestling Club) Inj. 0:00 Lilly Anderson (Knights Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 112 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Paola Villarruel (Elite Athletic Club) Fall 0:24 Jo Eimes (Team Jeff Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 112 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Makayla Withrow (West Noble Wrestling Club) Fall 0:33 Leeah Shelton (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 112 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Paola Villarruel (Elite Athletic Club) Fall 3:14 Makayla Withrow (West Noble Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 112 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jo Eimes (Team Jeff Wrestling Club) Fall 2:17 Leeah Shelton (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 112 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Paola Villarruel (Elite Athletic Club) Fall 1:12 Leeah Shelton (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 112 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Makayla Withrow (West Noble Wrestling Club) Dec 8-1 Jo Eimes (Team Jeff Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 117 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Julianna Ocampo (Beast Mode Wrestling Club) Fall 0:29 Bella Ramirez (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 117 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Sasha Hicks (Jennings County Wrestling Club) Fall 2:52 Damiyana Padgett (Team Jeff Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 117 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Julianna Ocampo (Beast Mode Wrestling Club) Fall 0:32 Damiyana Padgett (Team Jeff Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 117 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sasha Hicks (Jennings County Wrestling Club) Fall 3:37 Bella Ramirez (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 117 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Julianna Ocampo (Beast Mode Wrestling Club) Fall 0:28 Sasha Hicks (Jennings County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 117 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Bella Ramirez (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club) Fall 4:59 Damiyana Padgett (Team Jeff Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group USA Junior | Weight 122 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Naima Ghaffar (Northwood Wrestling Club) Fall 3:03 Alexes Spaulding (Columbia City Wrestling Club)
|