Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 100 | Round Finals |
Result
Maksim Mindrescu (East Jackson Takedown Club) DEC 4-0 Avett Montesinos (Georgia)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 64 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Konner Pope (Tomahawk Wrestling Club) MD 16-3 Blaine Lange (Big Red MC Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 76 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Jayce Brown (Rockmart Takedown Club) F 2-2 3:00 SV Jett Risner (Georgia)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 76 | Round Finals |
Result
Tucker Coleman (Heard County USA Takedown) DEC 11-8 Lat Laturell (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 100 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Sam Baruch (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) DEC 12-10 Jeffery Hodge (Dendy Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 170 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Andres Gaviria (Georgia) MD 10-1 Jacy Bramblett (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Maddox Vasquez (Savannah Wrestling Center) MD 13-2 Ashton Prehar (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 135 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Paxon Legatt (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 9-0 3:55 Ronan O'Keeffe (Georgia)
|
Age Group 8U Novice | Weight 60 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Henley Woityra (North Paulding Takedown Club) DEC 12-7 Cadence Aultman (South Georgia Athletic Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 105 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Mason Kutylowski (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) DEC 4-0 Brayden Daniel (Georgia)
|
Age Group 8U Novice | Weight 73 | Round Finals |
Result
Jace Janney (Heard County USA Takedown) DEC 12-6 Hudson Lopes (Garage Grapplers Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 115 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Jonderious Williams (Troup Wrestling) DEC 2-0 Tucker Karr (Bremen Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 100 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Jaxon Hynson (Tomahawk Wrestling Club) DEC 10-6 Justin Green (East Jackson Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 150 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Coleman Lee (Dendy Trained Wrestling) F 2-0 1:07 Luke Huffman (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Novice | Weight 79 | Round Finals |
Result
Jonas Barbour (Tomahawk Wrestling Club) F 4-2 3:00 Paul Walters (Level Up Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 67 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Max Ingram (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) DEC 7-1 Jonah Landrum (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 160 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Kayo De Morais (Georgia) M FOR Peyton Hooks (Junior MatDogs Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 150 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Callum Mccormack (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 2-2 0:35 Andy Anglin (Social Circle USA Takedown)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 170 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Grey Richardson (The Storm Wrestling Center) F 5-0 2:53 Gabriel Papadatos (Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 135 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Noah King (Troup Wrestling) F 2-0 1:10 Dylan Naish (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 100 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Gabriel Easey (Compound Wrestling) DEC 8-2 Brayden Wharton (Jackson County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 100 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Diesel Hutcheson (Georgia) F 2-2 1:23 Jack C. Pierce (Icon Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Novice | Weight 73 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Teddy Mutzberg (Teknique Wrestling) DEC 9-5 Jase Nichols (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 130 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Hogan Sims (Commerce Wrestling Club) F 2-0 0:34 Luka Jensen (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 84 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Jacob Stewart (706 Wrestling) F 4-0 1:49 Joel Brock (The Storm Wrestling Center)
|