Age Group 14U | Weight 135 | Round Finals |
Result
Joshua Baughcum (Franklin County Youth Wrestling) F 5-0 1:18 Eli Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 105 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Nate Davis (Level Up Wrestling Center) DEC 10-4 Carter Prehar (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 130 | Round Finals |
Result
Kevin Kilpatrick (The Wrestling Center) F 2-6 4:07 Cruz Hezel (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 130 | Round Finals |
Result
Jack Litten (TitleTown Wrestling Academy) F 4-0 2:55 Landon Almand (Knightfall Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 115 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Tucker Karr (Bremen Takedown Club) DEC 7-5 Carter Dixon (Icon Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 100 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Colt Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) MD 8-0 Cooper Mariakis (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 120 | Round Finals |
Result
Reid Gober (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) DEC 3-1 SV Joaquin Salas (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Finals |
Result
Jacoby Stanley (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) DEC 7-2 Kcaj Walker-Smith (Level Up Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Kellan Lukas (Rogue Wrestling) DEC 9-4 Evan Owens (Teknique Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 120 | Round Finals |
Result
James Sievers (Social Circle USA Takedown) F 8-0 1:18 Bear Bringer (South Effingham Mustang Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 110 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Noah Pieterick (The Storm Wrestling Center) DEC 6-4 SV Joshua White (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 112 | Round Finals |
Result
Walker Woodard (Troup Wrestling) F 2-0 0:18 Henry Muhr (Troup Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 115 | Round Finals |
Result
Christopher Phillips (Woodshed Wrestling) DEC 13-6 Jonderious Williams (Troup Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 105 | Round Finals |
Result
Samuel Donaldson (Teknique Wrestling) MD 13-2 Collin Armona (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 90 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Kirra Mitchell (The Storm Wrestling Center) DEC 9-5 Emerson Hill (Troup Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 105 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Mason Kutylowski (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 2-0 2:51 Aiden West (Five Star Savannah Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 100 | Round Finals |
Result
Emery Smith (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) F 2-0 0:50 Diesel Hutcheson (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 110 | Round Finals |
Result
William Hamilton (Grindhouse Wrestling) MD 13-0 Silas Mills (Dendy Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Finals |
Result
Kameron Dotson (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 6-4 3:41 Xavier Mance (Lovett Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 85 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Hudson McFate (Level Up Wrestling Center) DEC 4-3 Alessandro Vitello Jr. (Richmond Hill Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 100 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Brice Rasberry (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) DEC 4-1 Tyson Matz (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 105 | Round Finals |
Result
Wyatt Bunch (The Storm Wrestling Center) F 5-0 1:21 Samson Dobbs (Social Circle USA Takedown)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 90 | Round Finals |
Result
Ashton Glasgow (Glasgow Wrestling Academy) MD 13-0 Gavin Austin (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
James Indorf (Teknique Wrestling) MD 10-2 Luke Downey (Banks Co. BattleBorn Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 100 | Round Finals |
Result
Cohen Hargrove (Social Circle USA Takedown) DEC 6-4 SV Tanner Hunt (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|