Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Cullen Applegate (Compound Wrestling) MD 16-8 Cash Prado (Level Up Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 140 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Harrison Carnine (Hornet Wrestling Club) F 4-0 1:25 Easton Estes (North Paulding Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 95 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Christopher Metz (Teknique Wrestling) MD 11-0 Cannon Sansone (Lassiter Jr Trojans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 150 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Tristan Parris (Cherokee Jr Warrior Wrestling) DEC 4-1 Andy Anglin (Social Circle USA Takedown)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 110 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Noah Pieterick (The Storm Wrestling Center) DEC 6-2 Braelyn Nelson (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 190 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Hudson Davis (Bluff Wrestling Club) F 7-2 4:04 Jaden Gerido (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 190 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Jamorrie Cole (Georgia) F 15-9 3:35 Luke Thompson (Georgia)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 67 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Clarke Gilland (Georgia) DEC 6-1 Max Ingram (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 115 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Tucker Karr (Bremen Takedown Club) F 5-2 3:50 Thomas Jenkins (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 100 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Cooper Mariakis (Georgia) DEC 6-0 Jack C. Pierce (Icon Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 112 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ilya Yarmuratiy (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 12-2 3:49 Jackson Hennek (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Maddox Vasquez (Savannah Wrestling Center) F 7-4 3:00 Preston Strickland (Troup Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 100 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Brice Rasberry (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) DEC 7-5 SV Gabriel Easey (Compound Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 110 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Joshua White (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) MD 12-2 Aiden Forister (Bremen Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 190 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Luke Turner (Coahulla Creek High School Wrestling) F 2-0 0:41 Brayden Hunt (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U Novice | Weight 60 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Tom Cantillo (PTC Youth Wrestling) MD 15-3 Henley Woityra (North Paulding Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 190 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Wyatt Wilson (Buckhead Wrestling Club) F 5-0 4:17 Jovanny Hernandez (Rockmart Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 84 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Jacob Stewart (706 Wrestling) F 0-0 0:03 Robert Couch (Jackson County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 140 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Dixon Lindsey (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) DEC 12-7 Jarrett Chriswell (Social Circle USA Takedown)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 120 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Evan Flowers (The Storm Wrestling Center) DEC 8-1 Jin Davis (Teknique Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 115 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Carter Dixon (Icon Wrestling) F 2-0 0:29 Major Chambers (Rockmart Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 140 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Skylar Pizzutiello (Woodland Wrestling) F 10-4 1:52 Xavier Edmerson (Bremen Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 112 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Peyton Nicholson (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) F 2-0 1:18 Rylan Bizkit Stacey (Woodstock Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 91 | Round Finals |
Result
Durham Hyneman (Villa Rica Wrestling) DEC 9-4 Hudson Drazny (Cavalier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 76 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Aiden Nestor (Lassiter Jr Trojans Wrestling Club) MD 12-0 Jayce Brown (Rockmart Takedown Club)
|