Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 G | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Logan Souza (Haverhill YW) MD 13-3 Cameron Zicherman (Milford)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 M | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Luke Kelley (Melrose YW) F 2-0 0:51 Calum Iosua (RR Townies)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15B | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
colin Nealon (Boston YW) F 2-0 0:51 Aidan Brenneis (King Philip)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 D | Round 5th Place |
Result
RJ Mietzner (Lowell) FOR 0-0 Jack Donnelly (Tyngsborough YW)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 R | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Aschiwat Dempsey (Cbc) F 6-4 2:58 Michael Parziale (Tewksbury PAL)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 F | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Alexavier Orellana (Woburn YW) F 4-1 0:38 Scott Baribeau (Holliston Middle)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 I | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
James Shaffer (Tyngsborough YW) F 7-2 2:08 Nathan Barstow (RR Townies)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 D | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Ashton Roy (Tyngsborough YW) F 2-0 0:29 Jake Miranda (Holliston Middle)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 F | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Matthew Keenan (Wayland YW) DEC 2-0 Aidan Flanagan (Andover Youth)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 N | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Stephen Laxbins (Holliston Middle) FOR Edwin Xiao (Hopkinton Middle School)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 N | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ahliyas Sanchez (Ludlow) F 2-4 1:17 Cody Miles (Milford)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 G | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Olivia Polansky (Bridgewater-Raynham YW) F 2-0 0:51 Brody J. Finn (Andover Youth)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 R | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Bronco Jones (RR Townies) F 2-0 0:17 Noah Allen (Scituate)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 C | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Aidan Brenneis (King Philip) DEC 4-0 Blake Fagone (Danvers YW)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 I | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Matthew Driscoll (Pembroke YW) F 7-0 2:24 Michael Gagnon (North Andover YW)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 G | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Nehemiah Ocasio (Lowell) F 12-7 2:39 Ava Larson (Scituate)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 S | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Henry Marcotte (Milford) DEC 8-2 Kevin Tully (Lowell)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 E | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Hunter Burke (Westford YW) F 2-0 0:36 Sean Cole (Hopkinton Middle School)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15B | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Raf Rudorff (Norwood Mustangs) F 6-2 2:45 Jonathan Higgins (South Hadley YW)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 E | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Michael Blackstone (In Relentless Pursuit) F 2-0 0:35 Dylan Lowry (RR Townies)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 D | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ashton Roy (Tyngsborough YW) F 2-4 2:42 Jack Donnelly (Tyngsborough YW)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 C | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Jayden Martinez (North Andover YW) F 2-0 0:12 Nolan Roderick (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 R | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Aschiwat Dempsey (Cbc) F 2-0 1:16 Brandon Rice (North Andover YW)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 J | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Joseph Moreschi (Danvers YW) F 6-0 2:19 Gavin Forrest (In Relentless Pursuit)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight U15 Q | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Kaiden Husbands (Boston YW) F 3-1 2:11 Quinn Kelley (Bridgewater-Raynham YW)
|