Age Group 12U | Weight 82 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Albert (AJ) Stefano (Team Tugman) DEC 7-0 Dominic Casdia (KT Kidz)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Ben Ferron (Killingly Youth) DEC 4-3 Allister Mouradov (Glastonbury Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 74 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Mason Debias (South Side Wrestling Club) DEC 5-2 Gregory III Hurst (New Britain Twisters Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 97 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Robert Barry (Danbury Youth) DEC 2-1 Ryan Mcveigh (New Fairfield Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 74 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Brooke Dixon (KT Kidz) F 6-0 1:40 Noah corbin (Gladiator Youth)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Corey Mattingly (Fisheye) F 2-0 0:46 Joshua Latham (South Side Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 130 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Michael Spalter (Southington Youth) FOR Brody Stimpson (Meriden Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 87 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Angel Stimson (Killingly Youth) DEC 9-3 michael puff (New Fairfield Youth)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Luke Salce (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) DEC 8-1 Levi Boudreau (KT Kidz)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 82 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Blake Vieira (Team Tugman) F 4-0 1:10 Brody Welburn (Gladiator Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 63 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Tatem ODell (Refinery) MD 10-1 Kobie Sharpe (Wolf gang wrestling academy)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 83 | Round Finals |
Result
Jaxsen Bailey (Team Tugman) DEC 5-2 Cole Desiano (Refinery)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 93 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Mason Serrano (Windham) F 0-2 0:56 John Mals (Minutemen Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 78 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Luke Piccirillo (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) DEC 4-2 Jackson Robles (Team Tugman)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 93 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Chase May (Minutemen Youth) DEC 6-3 Mason Russ (Amity Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 102 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Maxwell Malitsky (Team Tugman) F 2-0 0:33 Dylan Waugh (OTC)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 92 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Ronald Wood IV (Fisheye) TF 12-0 3:15 Andrew Soucie (OTC)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 70 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Weston Cass (Fisheye) TF 14-0 2:28 Chase Loveall (Gladiator Youth)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 77 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Emmett Featherstone (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) F 2-2 1:22 Jaxson Pawlak (Waterford Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 92 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Vishwesh Wadje (South Windsor Youth Wrestling) F 0-7 3:34 Owen Blair (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 71 | Round Finals |
Result
Kody Dragon (Gladiator Youth) DEC 8-6 SV Charlie Atkinson (Refinery)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 63 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Karina Batres (South Side Wrestling Club) DEC 4-3 Skylar Napolitano (KT Kidz)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 149 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Dante Casdia (KT Kidz) F 12-2 3:07 Logan Shamper (Gladiator Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 70 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Eli Nowland (Wolf gang wrestling academy) F 7-0 2:15 Diego Palomo (South Side Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 71 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Thomas DePratti (KT Kidz) TF 15-2 2:06 Landon Sigovitch (South Side Wrestling Club)
|