Age Group 12U | Weight 135 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Lincoln Snell (Blue Wave Youth) DEC 6-3 Calvin Carmody (MarcAurele Youth)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Lawrence Rodriguez (New Britain Twisters Youth Wrestling Club) DEC 5-3 Wyatt Fournier (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 108 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Adrian Gayle (South Side Wrestling Club) DEC 9-6 Jerico Brown (Amity Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 58 | Round Finals |
Result
Chase Reynolds (Refinery) F 10-0 2:30 Carter Bowling (Refinery)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 119 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Rocky Penny (South Side Wrestling Club) DEC 6-2 Henry Radin (South Side Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 108 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Juan Albrincoles (Meriden Youth) TF 14-1 3:02 William Morsch (Colchester Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 114 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Colten LaBrecque (South Side Wrestling Club) F 4-4 3:00 Simon Rodriguez (Ridgefield Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Chase Ibbitson (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) DEC 2-0 Mason Umberger (Southington Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 114 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Logan Davis (MarcAurele Youth) DEC 8-4 Ryan Sullivan (Minutemen Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Owen Ament (MarcAurele Youth) DEC 8-4 Soren Wallin (Amity Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 250 | Round Finals |
Result
Chase Catalano (MarcAurele Youth) DEC 4-0 Panagiotis Christakos (South Side Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Kayden Laboy (New Britain Twisters Youth Wrestling Club) DEC 10-5 Cayden Steele (Killingly Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 110 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Alex Lamarre (Gladiator Youth) F 4-0 1:49 Tristan Rosenschein (Team Tugman)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 92 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Nico Pizzoferrato (KT Kidz) MD 9-0 Dawson Kelleher (Minutemen Youth)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Brian Marini (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) DEC 7-1 Logan Russell (Refinery)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 86 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ben Marceau (Ridgefield Youth Wrestling) DEC 1-0 Caiden Murillo (Meriden Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 106 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Mick Granger (Fisheye) F 4-13 3:43 Brodie Block (Ridgefield Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Ben Weintraub (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) DEC 3-0 Tucker Hollister (Refinery)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 106 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Bradey Jonasch (Killingly Youth) F 9-0 3:01 Brendan tummillo (KT Kidz)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 92 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Reed Lynch (Refinery) F 6-0 1:55 Reily Karasevicz (Waterford Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 97 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Christopher Montovani (KT Kidz) DEC 5-0 Zaphyr Musshorn (Southington Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 187 | Round Finals |
Result
Maximus Konopka (Empire Wrestling Academy) TF 12-0 3:14 Aidyn Davies (Gladiator Youth)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round 5th Place |
Result
James Blanchard (MarcAurele Youth) F 4-1 0:59 Keegan Rosenschein (Team Tugman)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 86 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Edward Blanchard (MarcAurele Youth) DEC 4-0 Samuel Herrick (OTC)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 78 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Edward Fioletov (KT Kidz) F 2-0 0:34 Leo Lamore (Fisheye)
|