Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 56-57 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Lincoln Steege (Chesterton Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Elijah Martinez (Elite Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 56-59 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Lawson Spoljoric (Buchanan Wrestling Club) Fall 2:28 Ace Rodriguez (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 56-59 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Colby Williams (Elite Athletic Club) Fall 2:46 Mikey Hernandez (One on One Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 56-59 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Colby Williams (Elite Athletic Club) Dec 8-5 Lawson Spoljoric (Buchanan Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 56-59 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Mikey Hernandez (One on One Wrestling Club) Fall 2:49 Ace Rodriguez (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 57-60 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Samuel Dranger (Chesterton Wrestling Club) Fall 0:52 Caysen Shaw (Bomber Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 57-60 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Ethan Harms (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) Dec 11-7 Blaine Welman (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 57-60 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Samuel Dranger (Chesterton Wrestling Club) Dec 8-1 Ethan Harms (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 57-60 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Blaine Welman (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Fall 2:48 Caysen Shaw (Bomber Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 58-59 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Lucas Wisniewski (Chesterton Wrestling Club) Fall 0:35 David Recio (Hobart Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 58-59 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Callan Henley (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Maj 12-4 Beau Paun (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 58-59 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Lucas Wisniewski (Chesterton Wrestling Club) Fall 2:53 Callan Henley (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 58-59 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Beau Paun (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) Fall 0:40 David Recio (Hobart Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 59-61 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Vincent Rossiano (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Fall 3:00 Kendall Benoit (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 59-61 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Mason Propes (Bomber Wrestling Club) Fall 1:58 Jaxton Orkis (Hobart Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 59-61 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Vincent Rossiano (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Fall 1:37 Mason Propes (Bomber Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 59-61 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Kendall Benoit (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) Fall 1:19 Jaxton Orkis (Hobart Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 61-64 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Blaine Radtke (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Fall 0:17 Joshua Michalowski (Hobart Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 61-64 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Everett Rausch (St Patrick Wrestling) Fall 1:24 Trenton Yakel (Portage wrestling club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 61-64 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Blaine Radtke (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Dec 5-0 Everett Rausch (St Patrick Wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 61-64 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Joshua Michalowski (Hobart Wrestling Club) TF 16-0 Trenton Yakel (Portage wrestling club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 67-68 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Jonah Lorek (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Maj 18-7 Brayden McDonald (Highland Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 67-68 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Michael Neely (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Dec 7-2 Brogan Kohler (Chesterton Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 67-68 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Michael Neely (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Fall 0:14 Jonah Lorek (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 67-68 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Brogan Kohler (Chesterton Wrestling Club) TF 19-2 Brayden McDonald (Highland Wrestling Club)
|