Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 47-48 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
samuel castillo (Chesterton Wrestling Club) Fall 2:27 Asher Butkus (Region Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 47-48 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Klover Henry (Highland Wrestling Club) Fall 1:26 Rex Greener (Hobart Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 47-49 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Holden Sellers (Valparaiso Wrestling Club) Dec 5-4 Dylan Vazquez (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 47-49 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Ezra Romero (Highland Wrestling Club) Fall 0:58 Nathaniel Neier (Chesterton Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 47-49 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Ezra Romero (Highland Wrestling Club) Dec 6-2 Holden Sellers (Valparaiso Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 47-49 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Dylan Vazquez (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Dec 7-0 Nathaniel Neier (Chesterton Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 50-50 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Landon Wardlow (One on One Wrestling Club) Fall 0:33 Steven Martinez (Chesterton Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 50-50 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Lucas Nietert (Valparaiso Wrestling Club) TF 17-2 Jason Oliver (Bomber Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 50-50 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Lucas Nietert (Valparaiso Wrestling Club) Dec 11-6 Landon Wardlow (One on One Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 50-50 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Jason Oliver (Bomber Wrestling Club) Fall 0:34 Steven Martinez (Chesterton Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 51-53 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Tucker Spoljoric (Buchanan Wrestling Club) TF 16-0 Ayden Faulkner (Munster Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 51-53 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Ayden Rogers (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Trey Flores (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 51-53 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Ayden Rogers (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) Dec 9-5 Tucker Spoljoric (Buchanan Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 51-53 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Trey Flores (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Maj 8-0 Ayden Faulkner (Munster Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 53-54 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Charles Drummond (St Patrick Wrestling) Fall 1:00 Kyle Lemons (Elite Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 53-54 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Colton Tijerina (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) Fall 0:57 Deacon Riley (Chesterton Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 53-54 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Colton Tijerina (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) Fall 0:56 Charles Drummond (St Patrick Wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 53-54 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Deacon Riley (Chesterton Wrestling Club) Fall 0:56 Kyle Lemons (Elite Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 53-56 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Maximus Hartman (JG Falcon Wrestling Club) TF 18-2 Jacob True (Chesterton Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 53-56 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Giovani Smithers (Hobart Wrestling Club) Fall 0:17 Nathaniel Mulligan (Valparaiso Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 53-56 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Giovani Smithers (Hobart Wrestling Club) Fall 0:22 Maximus Hartman (JG Falcon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 53-56 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Nathaniel Mulligan (Valparaiso Wrestling Club) Fall 0:22 Jacob True (Chesterton Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 56-57 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Logan Sobucki (Hobart Wrestling Club) Fall 0:37 Lincoln Steege (Chesterton Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 56-57 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Carmello Ricciardi (Highland Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Elijah Martinez (Elite Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Bantam / 8U | Weight 56-57 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Logan Sobucki (Hobart Wrestling Club) TF 19-4 Carmello Ricciardi (Highland Wrestling Club)
|