Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Finals |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 64 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 91-100B | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jaxon Hynson (Tomahawk Wrestling Club) Keegan Baker (Georgia)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 68 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 70 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
William Stewart (Walton Takedown Club) Dakota Powell (Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Jackson Reynolds (Rogue Wrestling) Mackenzie McLeod (Bison Takedown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 54 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
() Hudson Fielder (Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 61 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 105 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Cole Hezel (Troup Wrestling) Nate Davis (Level Up Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 14U Novice | Weight 135 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Dylan Berardinelli (Georgia) Micah Thomas (North Hall Jr Trojans)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 91-100A | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Levi Reed (Loganville Elite Wrestling) Alexander Garcia (North Hall Jr Trojans)
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 46 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Carter Bagwell (Foundation Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 120 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Hudson Glaze (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) Kellen Kendrick (Glasgow Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 73 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Landen Arrington (Troup Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U Novice | Weight 110-115 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Ryan Monahan (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 73 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Jaxon Hughes (Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club) Santino Manuel (Georgia)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 61 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
() Bentley Robinson (Woodland Wrestling)
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 40 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 73 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 8U Novice | Weight 42-45 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Cannon Eckhardt (East Jackson Takedown Club) Noah Saye (Tomahawk Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 54 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
() Emmanuel Salazar (Grindhouse Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 58 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 64 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Gideon Batchelor (The Storm Wrestling Center) Max Ingram (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 46 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 80 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Jacob Barrett (Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|