Age Group 8U Novice | Weight 57-60B | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Dru Edwards (Georgia) Aiden Lim (Peachtree Ridge Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 76 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Aidan Perry (Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 130 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Tavares Tucker (Bremen Takedown Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 79 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Jace Janney (Heard County USA Takedown) Briggs Ellard (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Isaiah McSwain (The Grind Wrestling Club) Ilias Delarosa (Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 120 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Trey Gregory (Teknique Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 76-80A | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Jax Baker (Banks Co. BattleBorn Wrestling) Owen Wolf (North Hall Jr Trojans)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 51 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Brodie Merritt (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) Charlie Stover (Jackson County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 80 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Silas Stanley (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) Kashta Freeland (Glasgow Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 90 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Malachi Burris (Foundation Wrestling) Jackson Carr (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 84 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Izaiah Buffington (North Hall Jr Trojans) Robert Couch (Jackson County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 112 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
() Peyton Nicholson (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 57 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 8U Novice | Weight 68 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Mattox Rhett Lance (Georgia) Zachary Belabed (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U Novice | Weight 81-85 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
John-Robert Reh (706 Wrestling) Lou Bunch (Georgia)
|
Age Group 8U Novice | Weight 60-64A | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Addelayde Wolf (North Hall Jr Trojans) Brody Martinelli (Georgia)
|
Age Group 10U Novice | Weight 91-100A | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Jacob Redus (Junior MatDogs Wrestling) Alexander Garcia (North Hall Jr Trojans)
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 65 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 12U Novice | Weight 112 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Amadeo Brown (Lassiter Jr Trojans Wrestling Club) Elias Mejias (Bluff Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 112 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 130 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Joaquin Salas (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) Tavares Tucker (Bremen Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Luka Jensen (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) Clay Murdock (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling)
|