Age Group 10U | Weight 64-67 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Benton Bassett III (West Forsyth Wrestling Club) Vincent Miller (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 51-54B | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Rahmel Willis Jr. (Compound Wrestling) Landon Taylor (706 Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60-64B | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Brody Martinelli (Georgia) Landon Light (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U-14U | Weight 160 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Jack Blanton (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) Grant Bryson (West Forsyth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Walker Roush (Georgia) Camden Askew (Forsyth Central Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60-64A | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Michael Stanford (Jr War Eagles Wrestling Club) William Stewart (706 Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60-64A | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Michael Stanford (Jr War Eagles Wrestling Club) Hayden Thomas (Jackson County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 120-125 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Caden Woody (West Forsyth Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 100-105 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Tristan Jacobs (Forsyth Central Wrestling) Dean D'Agostino (Peachtree Ridge Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 84B | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Bryce Marrinson (Grizzly Wrestling Club) Elijah Primm (Pope Junior Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 84B | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Judah Martin (Woodland Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 180 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Seth Hickman (Georgia) Jase Hemrich (706 Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 70 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
John Williams (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U-14U | Weight 150 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Cash Roper (Forsyth Central Wrestling) Alexander Winship (706 Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 110-115 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Connor Sickles (The Grind Wrestling Club) Elijah Kawa (Grizzly Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 57 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Anderson Terry (Jackson County Wrestling Club) Kolby Parker (Georgia)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 79 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Patrick Griffin (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) Tucker Short (Bluff Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 70 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Kian Green (Jefferson Wrestling Club) Kj Burchette (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60-64C | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jeremiah Campbell (706 Wrestling) Roman Hoover (Georgia)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 79 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Andrew Wright (Lassiter Jr Trojans Wrestling Club) Tucker Short (Bluff Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 51-54B | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Benjamin Bruce (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) Rahmel Willis Jr. (Compound Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 70-73 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Jack Ciccarelli (706 Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 64-67 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Benton Bassett III (West Forsyth Wrestling Club) Abel Davis (706 Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60-64A | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Hayden Thomas (Jackson County Wrestling Club) Ayden Smith (Forsyth Central Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 80 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Luke Melancon (West Forsyth Wrestling Club) Nate Music (Forsyth Central Wrestling)
|